2021 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.73 | 6.15 | 67.1% | 545 | 9.0 | 447 | 80% | +192 | +5.4 | 5 | 40 | ||
| 152 | 0.77 | 3.24 | 71.5% | 587 | 8.6 | 435 | 41% | +309 | +5.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 153 | 0.74 | 2.83 | 61.1% | 507 | 9.0 | 408 | 27% | -28 | +5.4 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 154 | 0.90 | 4.21 | 68.3% | 568 | 9.1 | 425 | 52% | +234 | +5.3 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 155 | 0.63 | 4.30 | 59.7% | 510 | 8.9 | 441 | 48% | +258 | +5.3 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 156 | 0.71 | 4.76 | 62.0% | 606 | 8.2 | 411 | 61% | +154 | +5.3 | 6 | 31 | ||
| 157 | 0.45 | 4.20 | 60.8% | 417 | 7.2 | 384 | 55% | +433 | +5.2 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 158 | 0.70 | 4.94 | 68.6% | 565 | 8.4 | 428 | 64% | +280 | +5.2 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 159 | 0.74 | 4.70 | 70.5% | 465 | 9.2 | 446 | 55% | +353 | +5.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 160 | 0.94 | 3.36 | 62.9% | 469 | 9.6 | 422 | 49% | -190 | +5.0 | 7 | 74 | ||
| 161 | 0.63 | 3.63 | 73.5% | 457 | 8.6 | 400 | 30% | -192 | +5.0 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 162 | 0.83 | 3.65 | 64.4% | 536 | 8.4 | 411 | 54% | +53 | +5.0 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 163 | 0.78 | 4.46 | 67.2% | 436 | 9.4 | 434 | 52% | +168 | +5.0 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 164 | 0.70 | 4.05 | 63.0% | 582 | 8.4 | 430 | 63% | +205 | +4.9 | 5 | 52 | ||
| 165 | 0.65 | 3.19 | 64.0% | 547 | 8.5 | 431 | 54% | +203 | +4.8 | 13 | 71 | ||
| 166 | 0.94 | 4.53 | 69.9% | 609 | 8.4 | 440 | 69% | +236 | +4.7 | 17 | 97 | ||
| 167 | 0.84 | 4.72 | 72.3% | 538 | 8.1 | 412 | 60% | +85 | +4.7 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 168 | 0.92 | 6.79 | 72.3% | 571 | 9.1 | 433 | 52% | +162 | +4.7 | 15 | 56 | ||
| 169 | 0.94 | 5.02 | 63.2% | 508 | 10.2 | 435 | 44% | -167 | +4.7 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 170 | 0.68 | 7.90 | 62.7% | 449 | 8.0 | 408 | 72% | +214 | +4.5 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 171 | 0.80 | 4.09 | 65.0% | 580 | 9.1 | 452 | 63% | +514 | +4.4 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 172 | 0.66 | 2.92 | 67.5% | 465 | 8.6 | 400 | 28% | -453 | +4.4 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 173 | 0.60 | 4.37 | 66.0% | 427 | 9.1 | 422 | 39% | +194 | +4.4 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 174 | 0.58 | 2.35 | 71.5% | 506 | 8.4 | 409 | 26% | -78 | +4.4 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 175 | 0.64 | 3.06 | 66.1% | 470 | 8.1 | 421 | 47% | +297 | +4.3 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 176 | 0.69 | 2.13 | 62.5% | 512 | 8.7 | 405 | 30% | -227 | +4.3 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 177 | 0.68 | 3.78 | 68.7% | 527 | 8.5 | 439 | 46% | +286 | +4.2 | 24 | 69 | ||
| 178 | 0.74 | 3.06 | 63.7% | 510 | 9.2 | 452 | 50% | +81 | +4.2 | 9 | 56 | ||
| 179 | 0.53 | 3.93 | 59.5% | 375 | 6.1 | 346 | 53% | -157 | +4.2 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 180 | 0.61 | 3.72 | 62.7% | 435 | 8.5 | 404 | 51% | +76 | +4.1 | 7 | 63 |
151–180 of 642 players


























