2020 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.94 | 3.50 | 68.9% | 257 | 9.4 | 411 | 39% | -164 | -5.9 | 2 | 85 | ||
| 332 | 1.02 | 4.44 | 72.0% | 372 | 9.6 | 436 | 64% | +220 | +5.9 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 333 | 0.77 | 4.13 | 66.0% | 321 | 8.0 | 396 | 54% | -401 | -8.4 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 334 | 0.79 | 5.68 | 71.4% | 235 | 9.1 | 432 | 56% | +307 | +3.5 | 2 | 52 | ||
| 335 | 0.96 | 3.66 | 69.1% | 265 | 9.4 | 413 | 45% | +292 | +9.3 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 336 | 0.65 | 4.15 | 72.5% | 360 | 8.0 | 380 | 46% | -391 | -13.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 337 | 0.80 | 5.91 | 72.9% | 211 | 8.8 | 422 | 60% | +356 | +5.0 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 338 | 0.97 | 5.72 | 69.5% | 572 | 9.5 | 458 | 70% | +600 | +10.5 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 339 | 0.84 | 4.10 | 68.6% | 179 | 8.9 | 407 | 41% | -366 | -5.3 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 340 | 1.16 | 6.41 | 73.2% | 187 | 9.6 | 432 | 50% | +139 | +12.8 | 2 | 48 | ||
| 341 | 0.78 | 3.95 | 78.0% | 224 | 8.9 | 422 | 51% | -103 | -4.5 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 342 | 0.78 | 5.61 | 61.6% | 38 | 4.9 | 329 | 64% | +205 | +0.8 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 343 | 0.82 | 4.84 | 70.3% | 338 | 7.3 | 390 | 53% | +352 | -1.4 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 344 | 0.75 | 3.89 | 67.7% | 294 | 8.0 | 385 | 52% | -284 | -2.1 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 345 | 0.82 | 4.61 | 65.9% | 480 | 8.7 | 416 | 76% | +187 | 0.0 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 346 | 0.59 | 3.37 | 64.0% | 397 | 7.7 | 376 | 56% | -146 | -8.3 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 347 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 71.1% | 464 | 8.7 | 406 | 49% | -32 | -1.3 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 348 | 0.62 | 2.57 | 61.4% | 184 | 5.3 | 320 | 46% | +102 | +2.4 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 349 | 1.04 | 5.19 | 76.3% | 345 | 9.7 | 443 | 57% | +363 | +5.4 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 350 | 0.73 | 4.64 | 68.2% | 489 | 8.7 | 429 | 53% | +421 | +15.5 | 2 | 38 | ||
| 351 | 0.60 | 3.35 | 64.2% | — | 7.9 | 382 | 41% | -50 | -1.0 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 352 | 0.65 | 4.42 | 57.1% | 462 | 8.5 | 414 | 70% | +170 | +6.8 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 353 | 0.57 | 4.20 | 66.6% | 420 | 8.3 | 392 | 41% | -302 | -8.3 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 354 | 0.87 | 3.72 | 67.9% | 251 | 8.7 | 394 | 50% | -258 | -10.8 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 355 | 0.62 | 4.04 | 70.0% | 230 | 9.3 | 415 | 46% | -241 | -3.0 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 356 | 0.86 | 4.08 | 76.0% | 273 | 10.2 | 435 | 36% | +57 | +8.5 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 357 | 0.58 | 3.34 | 66.4% | 393 | 8.4 | 406 | 39% | -48 | +3.1 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 358 | 0.66 | 2.78 | 65.2% | 366 | 8.6 | 406 | 41% | -333 | -7.5 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 359 | 0.56 | 3.11 | 69.7% | — | 8.2 | 397 | 32% | -168 | -3.4 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 360 | 0.74 | 4.19 | 59.4% | — | 8.1 | 404 | 50% | +150 | +8.5 | 2 | 28 |
331–360 of 553 players
























