2019 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.62 | 3.38 | 63.1% | — | 8.9 | 407 | 34% | -39 | -6.2 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 362 | 0.60 | 4.15 | 73.9% | — | 8.3 | 416 | 53% | -168 | -6.8 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 363 | 0.49 | 2.94 | 68.0% | — | 9.1 | 406 | 23% | -368 | -10.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 364 | 0.40 | 2.00 | 62.9% | — | 8.1 | 368 | 31% | -976 | -19.5 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 365 | 0.53 | 2.55 | 60.3% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 37% | +23 | -1.1 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 366 | 0.46 | 2.17 | 58.0% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 30% | -390 | -6.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 367 | 0.57 | 3.99 | 66.5% | — | 8.2 | 391 | 35% | -184 | -3.7 | 4 | 34 | ||
| 368 | 0.41 | 2.22 | 52.9% | — | 7.9 | 380 | 24% | -1,005 | -14.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 369 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 56.8% | — | 6.9 | 392 | 57% | +215 | +16.2 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 370 | 0.63 | 2.14 | 60.9% | — | 9.5 | 425 | 38% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 371 | 0.58 | 2.72 | 63.3% | — | 9.3 | 423 | 37% | -121 | +0.9 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 372 | 0.57 | 3.73 | 63.1% | — | 8.3 | 395 | 44% | +14 | -3.9 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 373 | 0.61 | 2.97 | 65.3% | — | 8.8 | 205 | 35% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 374 | 0.53 | 3.21 | 54.7% | — | 8.7 | 431 | 50% | -243 | -3.8 | 13 | 30 | ||
| 375 | 0.47 | 3.18 | 56.9% | — | 7.5 | 369 | 55% | -591 | -13.6 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 376 | 0.57 | 3.13 | 66.2% | — | 8.9 | 414 | 35% | -60 | -4.3 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 377 | 0.55 | 3.08 | 66.5% | — | 9.1 | 421 | 39% | -71 | -6.6 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 378 | 0.39 | 1.63 | 59.5% | — | 8.2 | 363 | 29% | -869 | -17.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 379 | 0.42 | 1.54 | 50.3% | — | 7.7 | 384 | 21% | -534 | -7.1 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 380 | 0.42 | 2.47 | 54.0% | — | 8.1 | 410 | 37% | -100 | -6.5 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 381 | 0.63 | 3.23 | 66.3% | — | 8.3 | 426 | 53% | -246 | -1.6 | 6 | 68 | ||
| 382 | 0.54 | 3.01 | 67.0% | — | 9.4 | 413 | 24% | -141 | +1.4 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 383 | 0.57 | 2.93 | 64.6% | — | 8.6 | 419 | 40% | +91 | -0.9 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 384 | 0.45 | 2.30 | 49.0% | — | 8.5 | 428 | 50% | -928 | -29.5 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 385 | 0.55 | 3.16 | 67.9% | — | 8.5 | 401 | 36% | -408 | -7.2 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 386 | 0.48 | 2.68 | 53.7% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 32% | -77 | -0.8 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 387 | 0.39 | 2.55 | 54.2% | — | 7.4 | 395 | 61% | -628 | -6.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 388 | 0.60 | 3.39 | 61.4% | — | 8.4 | 405 | 58% | -353 | -10.5 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 389 | 0.54 | 2.15 | 55.2% | — | 8.6 | 397 | 26% | -371 | +7.4 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 390 | 0.43 | 2.14 | 68.1% | — | 7.2 | 356 | 19% | -264 | +7.4 | 3 | 21 |
361–390 of 427 players























