2019 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.25 | 0.65 | 62.5% | — | 3.6 | 260 | 0% | -2,232 | -22.0 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 272 | 0.60 | 3.15 | 61.0% | — | 8.5 | 408 | 32% | -475 | -10.5 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 273 | 0.77 | 4.90 | 57.9% | — | 9.5 | 448 | 65% | +509 | +11.0 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 274 | 0.71 | 5.03 | 64.4% | — | 9.2 | 423 | 63% | -299 | -5.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 275 | 0.61 | 3.32 | 58.1% | — | 8.3 | 412 | 48% | -26 | +8.2 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 276 | 0.80 | 4.24 | 65.4% | — | 9.3 | 428 | 52% | -472 | +2.8 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 277 | 1.02 | 4.79 | 75.2% | — | 10.1 | 441 | 41% | +444 | +11.4 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 278 | 0.75 | 5.65 | 60.1% | — | 9.0 | 425 | 62% | +325 | +15.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 279 | 0.48 | 2.18 | 57.1% | — | 8.9 | 388 | 10% | -1,016 | -11.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 280 | 0.80 | 5.00 | 56.5% | — | 8.7 | 446 | 60% | +193 | +0.4 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 281 | 0.61 | 4.10 | 63.6% | — | 8.8 | 417 | 50% | -98 | -6.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 282 | 0.54 | 2.78 | 63.7% | — | 8.6 | 408 | 42% | -183 | -5.4 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 283 | 0.76 | 6.24 | 62.6% | — | 8.8 | 431 | 74% | +195 | -1.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 284 | 0.87 | 2.85 | 72.0% | — | 9.1 | 403 | 28% | -92 | -4.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 285 | 0.37 | 1.59 | 53.6% | — | 8.2 | 382 | 11% | -727 | -17.8 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 286 | 0.51 | 3.30 | 65.6% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 28% | -156 | -10.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 287 | 0.67 | 5.10 | 66.1% | — | 9.1 | 434 | 44% | +137 | +5.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 288 | 0.77 | 3.23 | 56.2% | — | 8.6 | 400 | 35% | -271 | -2.9 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 289 | 0.73 | 4.90 | 70.6% | — | 8.8 | 441 | 41% | +617 | +21.4 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 290 | 0.59 | 3.13 | 77.0% | — | 8.7 | 395 | 38% | -138 | +4.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 291 | 0.68 | 6.43 | 65.4% | — | 8.7 | 323 | 50% | +151 | +2.3 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 292 | 0.57 | 4.37 | 70.1% | — | 8.9 | 412 | 25% | -269 | +3.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 293 | 0.75 | 3.50 | 74.2% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 47% | -445 | -18.6 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 294 | 0.57 | 2.93 | 57.8% | — | 9.2 | 400 | 40% | -705 | -8.7 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 295 | 1.22 | 5.66 | 65.7% | — | 9.8 | 470 | 77% | +606 | +12.0 | 1 | 110 | ||
| 296 | 0.72 | 4.49 | 75.7% | — | 8.8 | 424 | 58% | -173 | -6.9 | 1 | 69 | ||
| 297 | 0.88 | 4.49 | 63.0% | — | 9.1 | 430 | 51% | +1 | +5.0 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 298 | 0.86 | 3.57 | 70.0% | — | 9.7 | 421 | 39% | -216 | -4.6 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 299 | 0.93 | 3.15 | 62.0% | — | 9.8 | 435 | 43% | -245 | +0.1 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 300 | 0.74 | 2.96 | 63.1% | — | 9.5 | 426 | 43% | +148 | +13.0 | 1 | 42 |
271–300 of 427 players























