2019 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.68 | 5.56 | 62.6% | — | 8.7 | 445 | 67% | +365 | +0.9 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 62 | 0.76 | 4.45 | 63.3% | — | 8.6 | 435 | 70% | +364 | +3.5 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 63 | 0.65 | 4.31 | 49.8% | — | 8.8 | 424 | 67% | +353 | +2.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 64 | 1.20 | 4.61 | 60.9% | — | 9.7 | 462 | 70% | +347 | +8.8 | 8 | 92 | ||
| 65 | 0.89 | 4.96 | 64.1% | — | 10.0 | 475 | 57% | +332 | +14.1 | 17 | 82 | ||
| 66 | 0.63 | 4.20 | 67.1% | — | 8.3 | 423 | 44% | +332 | +4.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 67 | 0.72 | 4.17 | 61.0% | — | 8.8 | 443 | 65% | +328 | +8.1 | 9 | 60 | ||
| 68 | 0.82 | 6.48 | 63.8% | — | 9.5 | 449 | 50% | +325 | +3.9 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 69 | 0.75 | 5.65 | 60.1% | — | 9.0 | 425 | 62% | +325 | +15.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 70 | 1.16 | 5.27 | 66.8% | — | 10.1 | 467 | 56% | +320 | +1.4 | 4 | 78 | ||
| 71 | 0.59 | 4.06 | 57.1% | — | 8.9 | 426 | 60% | +320 | +5.9 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 72 | 0.79 | 3.97 | 66.9% | — | 8.6 | 431 | 57% | +318 | +1.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 73 | 0.79 | 3.95 | 66.3% | — | 9.6 | 470 | 64% | +316 | +8.3 | 9 | 47 | ||
| 74 | 0.72 | 5.72 | 67.0% | — | 9.0 | 418 | 55% | +313 | +11.2 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 75 | 0.80 | 5.23 | 62.4% | — | 8.8 | 422 | 65% | +312 | +3.9 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 76 | 0.75 | 4.39 | 73.6% | — | 9.3 | 438 | 41% | +307 | +6.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 77 | 0.90 | 5.39 | 67.2% | — | 9.3 | 433 | 54% | +305 | +11.9 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 78 | 0.73 | 3.76 | 76.1% | — | 9.3 | 452 | 48% | +289 | +6.2 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 79 | 0.98 | 4.93 | 65.1% | — | 9.7 | 453 | 67% | +287 | +7.0 | 17 | 75 | ||
| 80 | 0.70 | 4.31 | 66.9% | — | 9.2 | 437 | 62% | +285 | +2.6 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 81 | 0.76 | 4.36 | 65.3% | — | 9.4 | 441 | 54% | +284 | +7.2 | 15 | 76 | ||
| 82 | 0.74 | 2.92 | 68.4% | — | 9.3 | 451 | 56% | +282 | +10.3 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 83 | 0.86 | 4.72 | 67.0% | — | 8.9 | 445 | 52% | +278 | +9.4 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 84 | 0.83 | 3.56 | 63.5% | — | 9.3 | 457 | 62% | +276 | +7.1 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 85 | 0.79 | 5.39 | 63.4% | — | 8.5 | 438 | 75% | +274 | +2.2 | 17 | 68 | ||
| 86 | 0.75 | 3.36 | 63.9% | — | 9.4 | 449 | 50% | +266 | +6.8 | 7 | 42 | ||
| 87 | 0.76 | 4.10 | 59.9% | — | 9.5 | 454 | 63% | +266 | +0.3 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 88 | 0.83 | 6.30 | 67.8% | — | 8.7 | 427 | 67% | +261 | -0.1 | 9 | 57 | ||
| 89 | 0.69 | 4.17 | 56.1% | — | 9.0 | 428 | 75% | +256 | +2.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 90 | 0.76 | 3.21 | 68.6% | — | 9.4 | 439 | 51% | +255 | +12.0 | 2 | 39 |
61–90 of 427 players























