2018 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.79 | 5.23 | 69.8% | — | 9.4 | 432 | 50% | +127 | +0.6 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 122 | 0.60 | 4.00 | 69.8% | — | 8.3 | 399 | 41% | +12 | -1.1 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 123 | 1.06 | 4.70 | 69.7% | — | 10.7 | 438 | 53% | -30 | -0.7 | 1 | 95 | ||
| 124 | 0.63 | 3.25 | 69.7% | — | 8.6 | 391 | 42% | -164 | -4.7 | 3 | 53 | ||
| 125 | 0.88 | 4.73 | 69.7% | — | 9.8 | 439 | 65% | +389 | +11.0 | 8 | 31 | ||
| 126 | 0.64 | 3.16 | 69.7% | — | 9.0 | 440 | 40% | +268 | -1.4 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 127 | 1.06 | 5.56 | 69.6% | — | 10.4 | 403 | 68% | +462 | +11.0 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 128 | 0.80 | 3.93 | 69.6% | — | 9.7 | 427 | 58% | -49 | -2.1 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 129 | 0.97 | 4.63 | 69.5% | — | 9.4 | 422 | 54% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 130 | 1.01 | 5.56 | 69.4% | — | 9.6 | 458 | 70% | +335 | +8.0 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 131 | 1.03 | 7.37 | 69.3% | — | 9.8 | 453 | 75% | +534 | +10.4 | 6 | 52 | ||
| 132 | 0.72 | 3.18 | 69.3% | — | 9.5 | 418 | 57% | +64 | +1.7 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 133 | 0.98 | 5.05 | 69.3% | — | 9.3 | 423 | 74% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 134 | 1.09 | 5.28 | 69.2% | — | 10.1 | 435 | 58% | +65 | +0.3 | 6 | 86 | ||
| 135 | 0.93 | 4.52 | 69.2% | — | 9.4 | 440 | 70% | +252 | +5.3 | 7 | 76 | ||
| 136 | 0.69 | 3.07 | 69.2% | — | 9.6 | 408 | 28% | -318 | -8.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 137 | 1.12 | 5.95 | 69.0% | — | 9.8 | 446 | 77% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 138 | 0.76 | 4.39 | 69.0% | — | 9.5 | 413 | 47% | +117 | +3.0 | 3 | 60 | ||
| 139 | 0.76 | 3.42 | 69.0% | — | 9.8 | 421 | 39% | -144 | -1.7 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 140 | 1.07 | 5.48 | 69.0% | — | 10.2 | 439 | 63% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 141 | 0.62 | 2.85 | 69.0% | — | 10.2 | 418 | 34% | +128 | +7.0 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 142 | 1.13 | 4.76 | 68.9% | — | 10.3 | 438 | 66% | +282 | +3.6 | 5 | 124 | ||
| 143 | 0.93 | 3.94 | 68.9% | — | 10.2 | 430 | 39% | +254 | +9.3 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 144 | 0.85 | 5.06 | 68.8% | — | 9.5 | 421 | 66% | +151 | -0.3 | 5 | 56 | ||
| 145 | 0.89 | 4.57 | 68.8% | — | 10.3 | 349 | 41% | +309 | +7.6 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 146 | 0.80 | 2.50 | 68.8% | — | 9.4 | 384 | 20% | -342 | -10.3 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 147 | 0.86 | 3.56 | 68.6% | — | 9.9 | 415 | 41% | +38 | +5.0 | 6 | 87 | ||
| 148 | 1.11 | 4.85 | 68.6% | — | 10.4 | 450 | 57% | +170 | +4.7 | 1 | 75 | ||
| 149 | 0.70 | 3.46 | 68.6% | — | 9.4 | 410 | 44% | -308 | -10.3 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 150 | 0.78 | 3.71 | 68.6% | — | 9.8 | 431 | 59% | +20 | +0.1 | 4 | 29 |
121–150 of 297 players





























