2017 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.73 | 3.35 | 64.1% | — | 8.3 | 402 | 53% | +43 | -7.8 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 152 | 0.87 | 3.72 | 64.0% | — | 9.2 | 403 | 40% | +272 | +7.5 | 8 | 110 | ||
| 153 | 1.05 | 4.69 | 64.0% | — | 9.4 | 394 | 65% | +39 | +5.6 | 4 | 88 | ||
| 154 | 0.68 | 2.98 | 64.0% | — | 8.7 | 394 | 31% | -274 | -3.9 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 155 | 0.95 | 4.31 | 64.0% | — | 8.6 | 412 | 65% | +493 | +10.5 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 156 | 0.91 | 3.39 | 63.9% | — | 9.2 | 419 | 46% | — | — | — | 103 | ||
| 157 | 0.88 | 4.06 | 63.9% | — | 8.3 | 399 | 50% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 158 | 0.59 | 3.64 | 63.8% | — | 7.5 | 378 | 47% | -237 | -3.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 159 | 0.54 | 1.78 | 63.8% | — | 9.0 | 389 | 13% | -231 | -4.0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 160 | 1.03 | 5.85 | 63.7% | — | 9.5 | 455 | 82% | +611 | +12.2 | 8 | 83 | ||
| 161 | 0.78 | 3.22 | 63.7% | — | 8.4 | 398 | 58% | +129 | +2.1 | 3 | 65 | ||
| 162 | 0.75 | 2.48 | 63.7% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 36% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 163 | 1.03 | 3.86 | 63.6% | — | 9.2 | 419 | 60% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 164 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 63.6% | — | 8.1 | 379 | 15% | -15 | +3.3 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 165 | 0.50 | 4.80 | 63.5% | — | 7.2 | 378 | 40% | -129 | -10.7 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 166 | 0.66 | 3.09 | 63.4% | — | 8.4 | — | 36% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 167 | 0.49 | 1.90 | 63.4% | — | 7.9 | 366 | 14% | -624 | -12.6 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 168 | 0.77 | 3.46 | 63.3% | — | 8.9 | 390 | 36% | -289 | -4.3 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 169 | 1.02 | 4.96 | 63.3% | — | 9.4 | 435 | 57% | +12 | +5.2 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 170 | 1.07 | 4.35 | 63.0% | — | 9.3 | 426 | 69% | — | — | — | 131 | ||
| 171 | 0.51 | 2.08 | 63.0% | — | 7.5 | 360 | 30% | -43 | -3.1 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 172 | 0.49 | 4.10 | 63.0% | — | 7.8 | 369 | 33% | -297 | -15.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 173 | 0.89 | 4.28 | 62.9% | — | 8.9 | 393 | 40% | -134 | -2.7 | 5 | 68 | ||
| 174 | 0.87 | 3.59 | 62.9% | — | 8.8 | 407 | 56% | +32 | +2.4 | 1 | 63 | ||
| 175 | 0.70 | 6.28 | 62.9% | — | 7.7 | 401 | 53% | +56 | -2.2 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 176 | 0.69 | 4.16 | 62.8% | — | 8.3 | 374 | 47% | -310 | -10.1 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 177 | 0.57 | 3.47 | 62.7% | — | 8.2 | 394 | 54% | +26 | -3.7 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 178 | 0.71 | 4.28 | 62.6% | 27 | 8.6 | 418 | 60% | +182 | +4.2 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 179 | 0.48 | 2.21 | 62.6% | — | 7.8 | — | 23% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 180 | 0.54 | 2.65 | 62.5% | — | 7.6 | 381 | 48% | -285 | -4.2 | 2 | 48 |
151–180 of 225 players























