2016 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.77 | 2.79 | 63.8% | — | 8.9 | 401 | 47% | -398 | -8.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 182 | 0.79 | 4.04 | 63.6% | — | 8.4 | 399 | 53% | +200 | +5.3 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 183 | 0.84 | 2.66 | 63.5% | — | 8.8 | 339 | 44% | +129 | +1.5 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 184 | 0.80 | 3.85 | 63.5% | — | 8.2 | 356 | 46% | -198 | -2.2 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 185 | 1.27 | 6.27 | 63.4% | — | 9.9 | 430 | 62% | +274 | +8.4 | 2 | 68 | ||
| 186 | 0.70 | 3.28 | 63.4% | — | 8.0 | 395 | 38% | +119 | -1.0 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 187 | 0.67 | 3.44 | 63.4% | — | 8.8 | 340 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 188 | 0.62 | 1.63 | 63.3% | — | 8.5 | 386 | 20% | -654 | -15.7 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 189 | 0.79 | 4.17 | 62.8% | — | 8.0 | 343 | 59% | -356 | -7.5 | 4 | 76 | ||
| 190 | 0.80 | 2.45 | 62.8% | — | 8.6 | 309 | 30% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 191 | 0.93 | 3.71 | 62.5% | — | 9.2 | 413 | 61% | +68 | +2.9 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 192 | 0.59 | 2.42 | 62.3% | 26 | 6.9 | 370 | 50% | -360 | -7.9 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 193 | 0.43 | 1.71 | 62.3% | — | 7.3 | 327 | 17% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 194 | 0.88 | 4.09 | 62.0% | — | 8.1 | 393 | 64% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 195 | 0.59 | 2.81 | 61.9% | — | 8.1 | 385 | 37% | -459 | -8.6 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 196 | 0.74 | 1.92 | 61.6% | — | 8.4 | 388 | 17% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 197 | 0.61 | 2.86 | 61.3% | — | 8.0 | 391 | 50% | -13 | +1.3 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 198 | 0.90 | 4.10 | 60.6% | — | 8.9 | 442 | 81% | +492 | +10.5 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 199 | 0.69 | 3.38 | 60.5% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 46% | -597 | +2.0 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 200 | 0.75 | 3.91 | 60.4% | — | 8.0 | 324 | 57% | -103 | -0.8 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 201 | 0.59 | 3.49 | 60.4% | — | 7.4 | 347 | 69% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 202 | 0.75 | 2.36 | 60.3% | — | 8.9 | 364 | 31% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 203 | 0.60 | 2.69 | 60.3% | — | 7.2 | 373 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 204 | 0.66 | 2.41 | 59.6% | — | 8.3 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 205 | 0.85 | 3.68 | 58.3% | — | 7.9 | 389 | 61% | +56 | +0.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 206 | 0.87 | 3.66 | 56.9% | — | 8.1 | 343 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 207 | 0.35 | 1.27 | 56.9% | — | 8.0 | 156 | 6% | — | — | — | 16 |
181–207 of 207 players


















