2020 season · major regions
Bot laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.79 | 3.06 | 69.6% | 130 | 9.3 | 401 | 20% | -546 | -7.1 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 32 | 0.91 | 3.93 | 69.5% | 207 | 9.6 | 416 | 36% | -13 | -0.1 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 33 | 0.88 | 3.57 | 69.2% | 201 | 8.9 | 401 | 42% | -398 | -6.8 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 34 | 0.78 | 4.74 | 69.2% | 191 | 7.5 | 395 | 51% | -455 | -20.2 | 5 | 47 | ||
| 35 | 1.09 | 4.40 | 69.1% | 318 | 9.4 | 440 | 58% | -57 | -1.3 | 1 | 113 | ||
| 36 | 0.96 | 3.66 | 69.1% | 265 | 9.4 | 413 | 45% | +292 | +9.3 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 37 | 1.04 | 3.38 | 68.7% | 217 | 10.1 | 423 | 27% | +52 | +6.4 | 7 | 92 | ||
| 38 | 0.95 | 3.67 | 68.7% | 257 | 9.4 | 413 | 40% | -106 | -5.1 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 39 | 0.96 | 3.22 | 68.7% | 65 | 9.4 | 419 | 33% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 40 | 0.98 | 3.74 | 68.6% | 406 | 7.9 | 403 | 51% | -173 | -10.5 | 6 | 69 | ||
| 41 | 0.84 | 4.10 | 68.6% | 179 | 8.9 | 407 | 41% | -366 | -5.3 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 42 | 0.96 | 3.70 | 68.5% | — | 9.2 | 420 | 48% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 43 | 0.97 | 3.40 | 68.4% | 181 | 9.9 | 431 | 44% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 44 | 0.95 | 4.50 | 68.4% | — | 9.4 | 422 | 40% | -523 | -8.4 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 45 | 0.93 | 3.63 | 68.2% | 41 | 8.6 | 416 | 55% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 46 | 0.83 | 4.10 | 68.2% | — | 10.0 | 433 | 50% | +19 | +8.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 47 | 0.85 | 4.05 | 68.1% | 344 | 8.0 | 397 | 53% | -196 | -7.2 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 48 | 0.93 | 4.36 | 67.8% | 379 | 8.8 | 408 | 58% | -176 | -6.1 | 6 | 73 | ||
| 49 | 1.17 | 4.70 | 67.7% | 281 | 9.5 | 423 | 63% | +344 | +9.6 | 8 | 117 | ||
| 50 | 1.16 | 4.67 | 67.7% | 128 | 10.0 | 450 | 60% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 51 | 0.90 | 4.92 | 67.6% | — | 9.1 | 427 | 59% | +152 | +12.8 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 52 | 1.02 | 4.03 | 67.2% | 291 | 9.0 | 420 | 52% | +276 | +3.3 | 5 | 61 | ||
| 53 | 1.25 | 6.13 | 67.1% | 395 | 9.8 | 447 | 68% | +426 | +7.1 | 19 | 110 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4.33 | 67.1% | 282 | 9.6 | 432 | 46% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 55 | 0.94 | 4.36 | 66.8% | 259 | 8.9 | 405 | 48% | -110 | -6.4 | 8 | 60 | ||
| 56 | 0.86 | 2.86 | 66.2% | 81 | 9.0 | 412 | 40% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 57 | 0.98 | 2.71 | 66.1% | 154 | 10.1 | 438 | 32% | -288 | -5.9 | 8 | 65 | ||
| 58 | 0.99 | 3.62 | 66.1% | 367 | 9.5 | 428 | 50% | -93 | +2.5 | 3 | 64 | ||
| 59 | 0.97 | 4.21 | 66.1% | 242 | 9.5 | 420 | 46% | +212 | +3.5 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 60 | 0.83 | 2.78 | 66.0% | 131 | 9.0 | 405 | 20% | — | — | — | 30 |
31–60 of 73 players
























