Rating
1.20
1.00 = average
Games
131
66–65 · 50%
KDA
4.65
524 / 298 / 861
Kill part.
72.6%
Damage / min
662
CS / min
8.7
415 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+80
vs lane · 131 games
CS diff @15
+1.5
XP diff @15
-10
Solo kills
24
Wards / game
14.7
7.4 control
Champions
25
63 career
Compared to Role
#9Combat4.70
#11Teamplay72.3%
#31Damage25.8%
#14Farm8.7
#15Laning+79
#42Vision1.10
- Damage / min#35663
- CS diff @15#13+1.5
- XP diff @15#36-14
Champion Pool
25Recent games
| Win | Oct 12 | 2/4/113.3 KDA | 19.7k | 231 cs | 32:51 | ||||
| Win | Oct 12 | 9/0/110.0 KDA | 20.4k | 252 cs | 25:49 | ||||
| Win | Oct 12 | 5/0/914.0 KDA | 13.4k | 237 cs | 23:08 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 12 | 4/4/103.5 KDA | 34.3k | 357 cs | 37:25 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 12 | 2/3/31.7 KDA | 16.3k | 332 cs | 34:13 | ||||
| Win | Oct 4 | 12/0/1224.0 KDA | 30.0k | 207 cs | 23:00 | ||||
| Win | Oct 4 | 6/1/511.0 KDA | 19.9k | 312 cs | 28:05 | ||||
| Win | Oct 3 | 7/2/108.5 KDA | 23.5k | 276 cs | 27:24 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 4 | 2/3/62.7 KDA | 14.0k | 296 cs | 31:09 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 4 | 3/4/11.0 KDA | 10.2k | 232 cs | 26:51 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KeSPA Cup 2025 | 10-12 | 1 | 0% | 0.55 | 1.40 | 88% | 493 | +129 | |
Worlds 2025 Main Event | 2 | 16 | 75% | 1.51 | 6.53 | 78% | 703 | +338 | |
LCK 2025 Season Playoffs | 3 | 15 | 40% | 1.22 | 3.81 | 73% | 588 | -281 | |
LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 | 4 | 26 | 35% | 1.23 | 4.10 | 71% | 660 | +140 | |
LCK 2025 Road to MSI | 4 | 10 | 70% | 1.31 | 5.83 | 74% | 764 | +485 | |
LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 | 5 | 47 | 53% | 1.13 | 4.80 | 72% | 664 | +51 | |
LCK Cup 2025 | 5-6 | 16 | 44% | 1.02 | 3.94 | 69% | 636 | -112 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 120 | 48% | 1.13 | 3.92 | 70% | 662 | 9.1 | |
| 2025 | 131 | 50% | 1.20 | 4.65 | 73% | 662 | 8.7 | |
| 2024 | 105 | 52% | 1.08 | 4.68 | 74% | 683 | 9.1 | |
| 2023 | 117 | 68% | 1.16 | 5.32 | 69% | 514 | 8.6 | |
| 2022 | 82 | 35% | 0.97 | 3.23 | 66% | 498 | 8.5 | |
| 2021 | 113 | 61% | 1.08 | 4.43 | 66% | 490 | 8.5 | |
| 2020 | 117 | 67% | 1.19 | 5.45 | 68% | 159 | 8.6 | |
| 2019 | 98 | 40% | 1.01 | 3.66 | 71% | — | 8.5 | |
| 2018 | 122 | 65% | 1.11 | 5.28 | 71% | — | 9.4 | |
| 2017 | 67 | 69% | 1.33 | 8.64 | 75% | — | 9.1 | |
| 2016 | 52 | 31% | 0.93 | 3.26 | 82% | — | 8.0 |
Career path
KT RolsterCurrentNov 2022 – Present · 473 games

Nov 2021 – Nov 2022 · 82 games

Nov 2019 – Nov 2021 · 237 games

Nov 2018 – Nov 2019 · 97 games

Jan 2018 – Nov 2018 · 116 games

Dec 2016 – Jan 2018 · 67 games

Mar 2016 – Nov 2016 · 52 games
Trophy Case
9Milestones
- 3,500th killMay 17, 2026· vs
HLE
- 1,000th gameNov 9, 2025· vs
T1
- 3,000th killMay 25, 2025· vs
BFX
- 5,000th assistMay 15, 2025· vs
HLE
- 500th winApr 12, 2025· vs
BFX
- 2,500th killMar 14, 2024· vs
OKSavingsBank BRION
- 750th gameAug 13, 2023· vs
HLE
- 2,000th killJul 31, 2022· vs
Fredit BRION
- 500th gameApr 4, 2021· vs
T1
- 2,500th assistFeb 5, 2021· vs
NS
- 1,500th killOct 10, 2020· vs
TSM
- 250th winAug 30, 2020· vs
DRX
- 1,000th killJul 19, 2019· vs
Afreeca Freecs
- 250th gameJan 25, 2019· vs
JAG
- 1,000th assistMay 19, 2018· vs
FW
- 100th winMay 11, 2018· vs
RNG
- 500th killFeb 22, 2018· vs
BBQ
- 100th gameAug 26, 2017· vs
SKT
- First titleAug 6, 2017· LCK 2017 Summer
- Pro debutMar 2, 2016· vs
KDM


















