Rating
0.97
1.00 = average
Games
77
55–22 · 71%
KDA
7.77
358 / 102 / 435
Kill part.
71.3%
Damage / min
270
CS / min
9.4
461 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+356
vs lane · 76 games
CS diff @15
-0.4
XP diff @15
+99
Solo kills
10
Wards / game
11.5
3.2 control
Champions
19
53 career
Compared to Role
#5Combat7.77
#89Teamplay71.1%
#86Damage29.3%
#57Farm9.4
#65Laning+356
#26Vision1.49
- Damage / min#134478
- CS diff @15#255-0.5
- XP diff @15#154+99
Champion Pool
19Recent games
| Win | Aug 13 | 0/6/203.3 KDA | 9.6k | 42 cs | 34:51 | ||||
| Win | Aug 13 | 1/0/1617.0 KDA | 5.6k | 35 cs | 26:06 | ||||
| Win | Aug 5 | 1/6/162.8 KDA | 8.4k | 30 cs | 31:04 | ||||
| Win | Aug 5 | 3/1/1215.0 KDA | 8.1k | 56 cs | 29:00 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 5 | 1/7/40.7 KDA | 7.5k | 38 cs | 34:52 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 4 | 1/5/51.2 KDA | 4.6k | 47 cs | 26:24 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 4 | 0/5/30.6 KDA | 4.1k | 24 cs | 27:42 | ||||
| Loss | Jul 28 | 1/5/112.4 KDA | 6.4k | 36 cs | 30:47 | ||||
| Win | Jul 28 | 0/2/2512.5 KDA | 10.0k | 41 cs | 40:13 | ||||
| Loss | Jul 28 | 0/3/20.7 KDA | 1.7k | 39 cs | 22:19 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iberian Cup 2020 | 1st | 12 | 75% | 0.94 | 6.70 | 73% | 669 | +542 | |
| EM 2020 Summer Main Event | 5-8 | 9 | 67% | 1.13 | 9.89 | 75% | 569 | +873 | |
| LVP SLO 2020 Summer Playoffs | 3-4 | 5 | 40% | 0.85 | 4.00 | 72% | 484 | -408 | |
| LVP SLO 2020 Summer | 2 | 18 | 72% | 0.91 | 6.55 | 66% | 304 | +364 | |
| EM 2020 Spring Main Event | 9-12 | 7 | 57% | 1.03 | 5.63 | 75% | — | -122 | |
| LVP SLO 2020 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 8 | 75% | 0.81 | 8.80 | 78% | — | -244 | |
| LVP SLO 2020 Spring | 1st | 18 | 83% | 1.04 | 14.77 | 69% | — | +632 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 37 | 46% | 0.66 | 3.84 | 77% | 258 | 1.4 | |
| 2025 | 7 | 14% | 0.54 | 2.29 | 80% | 681 | 7.2 | |
| 2024 | 26 | 31% | 0.79 | 4.05 | 75% | 742 | 9.7 | |
| 2023 | 52 | 54% | 0.82 | 4.84 | 68% | 628 | 9.8 | |
| 2022 | 69 | 59% | 0.95 | 5.31 | 69% | 704 | 9.8 | |
| 2021 | 77 | 58% | 0.98 | 5.32 | 71% | 615 | 9.9 | |
| 2020 | 77 | 71% | 0.97 | 7.77 | 71% | 270 | 9.4 | |
| 2019 | 44 | 43% | 0.93 | 3.15 | 62% | — | 9.8 | |
| 2018 | 66 | 56% | 1.10 | 4.72 | 68% | — | 10.4 | |
| 2017 | 22 | 77% | 1.18 | 10.06 | 73% | — | 10.6 |
Career path
GIANTX iTeroCurrentDec 2025 – Present · 37 games

May 2024 – Sep 2024 · 26 games

Jan 2023 – Nov 2023 · 52 games

May 2022 – Oct 2022 · 43 games

Jan 2022 – Apr 2022 · 18 games

Jan 2020 – Dec 2021 · 154 games

Dec 2017 – Nov 2019 · 110 games

Jun 2017 – Dec 2017 · 22 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
6Milestones
- 2,500th assistAug 5, 2026· vs
LUA
- 250th winSep 3, 2024· vs
VVV
- 1,500th killNov 23, 2022· vs
Italy

- 1,000th killJul 19, 2021· vs
BCN
- 250th gameJul 19, 2021· vs
BCN
- 1,000th assistFeb 1, 2021· vs
eMonkeyz
- 100th winJun 22, 2020· vs
S2V
- 500th killFeb 24, 2020· vs
MRS
- 100th gameFeb 23, 2019· vs
FNC
- First titleJul 16, 2017· EUCS 2017 Summer
- Pro debutJun 18, 2017· vs
WAR













