2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1171 | 0.62 | 3.39 | 63.8% | 922 | 8.8 | 499 | 51% | +226 | +2.3 | 25 | 69 | ||
| 1172 | 0.61 | 3.22 | 70.6% | 541 | 4.1 | 376 | 47% | +388 | +3.9 | 22 | 62 | ||
| 1173 | 0.59 | 2.88 | 68.2% | 208 | 1.0 | 264 | 45% | -22 | -1.2 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 1174 | 0.59 | 4.26 | 67.6% | 195 | 0.9 | 269 | 67% | +2 | +0.5 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 1175 | 0.64 | 4.25 | 64.4% | 258 | 1.1 | 297 | 74% | +106 | -1.1 | 7 | 92 | ||
| 1176 | 0.61 | 2.41 | 61.2% | 709 | 9.3 | 465 | 37% | -397 | -9.1 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 1177 | 0.42 | 2.84 | 68.4% | 190 | 1.0 | 259 | 38% | -212 | -1.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 1178 | 0.57 | 2.95 | 49.4% | 627 | 7.9 | 387 | 57% | -123 | -3.0 | 36 | 46 | ||
| 1179 | 0.56 | 2.62 | 59.8% | 705 | 9.2 | 486 | 44% | +7 | -1.7 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 1180 | 0.55 | 3.65 | 69.7% | 234 | 1.0 | 272 | 50% | -46 | +0.4 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 1181 | 0.59 | 2.90 | 73.1% | 294 | 1.1 | 275 | 47% | +166 | +0.1 | 6 | 55 | ||
| 1182 | 0.59 | 1.14 | 43.2% | 520 | 8.0 | 353 | 18% | -715 | -16.6 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 1183 | 0.63 | 4.72 | 70.1% | 262 | 1.0 | 290 | 75% | +190 | +3.0 | 3 | 89 | ||
| 1184 | 0.62 | 2.96 | 63.3% | 591 | 7.4 | 432 | 55% | +82 | +6.8 | 32 | 78 | ||
| 1185 | 0.59 | 2.53 | 70.7% | 295 | 0.9 | 279 | 55% | +98 | -1.1 | 6 | 56 | ||
| 1186 | 0.58 | 3.65 | 65.8% | 552 | 5.4 | 383 | 55% | +113 | +1.2 | 5 | 51 | ||
| 1187 | 0.58 | 2.22 | 48.8% | 682 | 7.3 | 378 | 39% | +244 | -3.5 | 59 | 51 | ||
| 1188 | 0.56 | 1.67 | 40.6% | 664 | 8.5 | 394 | 30% | +192 | +3.5 | 45 | 44 | ||
| 1189 | 0.52 | 2.16 | 46.6% | 564 | 7.4 | 354 | 41% | -208 | -9.0 | 16 | 34 | ||
| 1190 | 0.36 | 2.25 | 50.5% | 497 | 7.1 | 330 | 56% | -858 | -21.2 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 1191 | 0.64 | 4.98 | 73.2% | 204 | 0.9 | 265 | 58% | -110 | +0.4 | 1 | 109 | ||
| 1192 | 0.61 | 2.08 | 48.0% | 675 | 8.2 | 396 | 51% | -257 | -3.1 | 50 | 71 | ||
| 1193 | 0.59 | 3.36 | 62.5% | 524 | 7.1 | 409 | 44% | -123 | -3.8 | 12 | 57 | ||
| 1194 | 0.63 | 3.23 | 61.7% | 820 | 9.3 | 499 | 49% | -98 | -3.2 | 17 | 94 | ||
| 1195 | 0.62 | 3.91 | 65.8% | 493 | 6.8 | 401 | 48% | +65 | -3.7 | 10 | 81 | ||
| 1196 | 0.51 | 3.12 | 57.0% | 724 | 8.2 | 392 | 39% | -392 | -6.9 | 15 | 33 | ||
| 1197 | 0.51 | 1.32 | 46.8% | 574 | 7.4 | 364 | 18% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 1198 | 0.60 | 2.55 | 59.6% | 849 | 9.1 | 482 | 42% | -196 | -3.0 | 17 | 65 | ||
| 1199 | 0.62 | 3.36 | 68.6% | 498 | 6.6 | 399 | 49% | -42 | -2.0 | 25 | 84 | ||
| 1200 | 0.60 | 3.41 | 65.0% | 493 | 6.4 | 385 | 61% | -9 | -2.0 | 13 | 66 |
1171–1200 of 2066 players



















