2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 931 | 0.72 | 3.90 | 64.3% | 556 | 6.8 | 412 | 64% | +28 | +5.0 | 26 | 99 | ||
| 932 | 0.65 | 2.80 | 63.4% | 672 | 8.7 | 400 | 40% | -159 | -3.9 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 933 | 0.63 | 3.15 | 60.2% | 733 | 8.4 | 425 | 50% | -280 | +0.1 | 19 | 34 | ||
| 934 | 0.58 | 2.25 | 48.9% | 689 | 7.3 | 382 | 44% | -374 | -2.6 | 21 | 25 | ||
| 935 | 0.58 | 3.11 | 64.3% | 470 | 6.7 | 410 | 60% | +129 | -1.4 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 936 | 0.72 | 3.32 | 62.9% | 765 | 8.6 | 409 | 44% | +112 | +3.9 | 56 | 103 | ||
| 937 | 0.69 | 1.75 | 48.1% | 859 | 8.4 | 429 | 47% | +124 | +9.9 | 73 | 62 | ||
| 938 | 0.66 | 3.38 | 69.7% | 183 | 1.1 | 259 | 57% | -86 | -0.1 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 939 | 0.61 | 5.00 | 62.3% | 624 | 6.9 | 447 | 83% | -5 | +2.3 | 17 | 30 | ||
| 940 | 0.52 | 2.32 | 37.8% | 614 | 7.5 | 377 | 37% | -70 | -0.8 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 941 | 0.52 | 2.65 | 53.9% | 820 | 8.0 | 409 | 37% | -395 | -11.8 | 14 | 19 | ||
| 942 | 0.68 | 4.01 | 55.4% | 758 | 9.6 | 489 | 55% | +257 | +3.4 | 15 | 55 | ||
| 943 | 0.68 | 2.52 | 75.1% | 197 | 1.0 | 249 | 29% | -139 | -0.5 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 944 | 0.64 | 3.12 | 70.6% | 531 | 6.5 | 402 | 45% | +184 | +2.6 | 14 | 38 | ||
| 945 | 0.64 | 2.59 | 63.0% | 796 | 8.6 | 414 | 39% | -349 | -1.5 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 946 | 0.66 | 2.86 | 68.5% | 556 | 6.4 | 392 | 43% | -199 | -10.3 | 15 | 46 | ||
| 947 | 0.66 | 3.29 | 68.6% | 243 | 1.1 | 281 | 48% | +26 | +1.2 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 948 | 0.62 | 3.08 | 68.8% | 689 | 8.4 | 393 | 36% | -353 | -4.6 | 13 | 33 | ||
| 949 | 0.62 | 3.66 | 62.3% | 861 | 9.3 | 477 | 42% | +93 | -0.8 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 950 | 0.62 | 1.91 | 53.0% | 796 | 7.8 | 384 | 30% | -136 | -3.2 | 36 | 33 | ||
| 951 | 0.61 | 1.48 | 43.0% | 553 | 8.0 | 397 | 55% | -395 | -4.0 | 27 | 31 | ||
| 952 | 0.60 | 2.61 | 63.9% | 720 | 9.7 | 481 | 45% | -254 | +0.9 | 8 | 29 | ||
| 953 | 0.60 | 3.27 | 61.1% | 768 | 8.5 | 416 | 45% | -90 | +4.6 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 954 | 0.60 | 2.71 | 65.0% | 436 | 6.5 | 388 | 31% | -275 | -4.5 | 10 | 29 | ||
| 955 | 0.58 | 2.93 | 74.9% | 192 | 1.1 | 257 | 23% | -90 | -1.0 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 956 | 0.50 | 1.52 | 41.0% | 631 | 7.8 | 365 | 33% | -119 | -3.2 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 957 | 0.50 | 4.81 | 78.2% | 184 | 0.9 | 264 | 56% | -22 | -7.0 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 958 | 0.72 | 3.34 | 64.3% | 628 | 8.5 | 396 | 53% | -235 | -7.5 | 24 | 113 | ||
| 959 | 0.71 | 3.24 | 65.5% | 578 | 6.8 | 412 | 54% | +55 | +1.7 | 40 | 91 | ||
| 960 | 0.70 | 3.32 | 68.4% | 568 | 6.9 | 405 | 60% | +8 | -0.8 | 22 | 77 |
931–960 of 2066 players















