2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
781White Dragons0.733.9476.5%2731.028051%+91+1.1261
782FUSE0.703.4765.4%7728.040245%+217+3.42442
783Team High Ground0.673.4161.8%8079.348759%-183-5.81032
784Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.753.8460.9%86110.152266%+195+6.12289
785Bushido Wildcats0.752.9847.1%6438.338957%+32+0.94589
786Gaytriotas0.723.2763.6%8348.141661%-198-3.32254
787Dark Passage0.613.1164.3%6758.139950%-174-8.3322
788Meavedron Benelux0.572.7658.8%1,0368.848650%-367-3.51218
789B2U0.573.1874.9%2681.127756%-20+1.0218
790MT1 Esports0.743.7258.4%8708.843457%+262+5.03874
791Lundqvist Lightside0.583.0570.7%4576.136837%-266-11.4519
792Ronaldo Team0.631.9840.5%7658.740644%+807+23.41825
793THG Skol0.523.9762.5%5988.745860%-616-11.3215
794Void Walkers0.524.0067.2%4086.541053%-110-5.7415
795Bomba Team0.754.2661.9%8829.449460%+200+2.71096
796Magaza Esports0.733.7559.3%7178.640756%+159+1.82766
797Ancient Ones0.724.1170.2%5886.741361%+135-1.91957
798PCIFIC Esports0.663.1943.1%5628.038258%+168-1.91931
799Magyar Gamer Szövetsèg0.643.6866.4%8189.249341%+37-1.7427
800Last Dance (Benelux Team)0.623.3556.3%7679.748954%+482+10.7424
801Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.752.7349.7%7948.342764%+49+1.911799
802Spartans EU0.723.2760.7%8098.541747%-148-0.32558
803emBRAZA! Esports0.693.6553.1%6767.238066%+31-3.02141
804G2 NORD0.763.3067.9%2410.927164%+2-1.18134
805Dorado Gaming0.713.0462.9%7569.246140%-32-3.4852
806GnG Amazigh0.712.3250.1%7808.040542%+285+6.34552
807KIA.eSuba Academy0.572.2543.8%7297.741458%+245+8.13419
808Colossal Gaming0.692.8956.6%6749.141145%+229+7.91542
809Contingent Esports0.673.1566.2%8188.745951%+11-2.4735
810mCon esports0.642.6766.0%5376.940936%+145-3.6828
781–810 of 2066 players