2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.84 | 4.08 | 69.5% | 796 | 8.0 | 414 | 59% | +361 | +2.5 | 13 | 32 | ||
| 332 | 0.67 | 3.41 | 61.8% | 807 | 9.3 | 487 | 59% | -183 | -5.8 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 333 | 0.72 | 2.61 | 52.4% | 649 | 8.2 | 391 | 59% | +131 | +4.8 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 334 | 0.69 | 3.02 | 62.8% | 807 | 9.6 | 500 | 59% | -65 | +0.5 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 335 | 0.80 | 4.02 | 72.3% | 538 | 6.8 | 404 | 59% | +218 | -1.1 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 336 | 0.75 | 3.23 | 63.3% | 671 | 8.6 | 412 | 59% | -144 | -1.9 | 32 | 108 | ||
| 337 | 0.61 | 5.71 | 63.8% | 744 | 7.7 | 401 | 59% | +328 | +2.8 | 20 | 27 | ||
| 338 | 0.65 | 3.99 | 67.9% | 585 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | -251 | -5.4 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 339 | 0.50 | 3.06 | 67.6% | 308 | 0.7 | 287 | 59% | +74 | -6.9 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 340 | 0.78 | 4.00 | 73.9% | 515 | 6.9 | 407 | 59% | +56 | +0.9 | 24 | 88 | ||
| 341 | 0.79 | 3.78 | 72.7% | 241 | 1.1 | 270 | 59% | +78 | +0.8 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 342 | 0.86 | 5.12 | 69.1% | 545 | 7.4 | 417 | 59% | +395 | +9.6 | 12 | 61 | ||
| 343 | 1.11 | 3.57 | 54.3% | 575 | 8.6 | 390 | 59% | -647 | -30.8 | 2 | 100 | ||
| 344 | 0.83 | 4.61 | 69.0% | 737 | 9.0 | 429 | 59% | +63 | +5.7 | 21 | 51 | ||
| 345 | 0.61 | 3.36 | 69.8% | 243 | 0.9 | 274 | 59% | +61 | +0.1 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 346 | 0.78 | 3.54 | 63.5% | 655 | 8.5 | 396 | 59% | +249 | -1.3 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 347 | 0.82 | 3.29 | 43.6% | 744 | 8.2 | 402 | 59% | +458 | +11.6 | 25 | 34 | ||
| 348 | 0.94 | 3.23 | 61.6% | 796 | 9.4 | 431 | 59% | +160 | +6.5 | 38 | 97 | ||
| 349 | 0.75 | 3.17 | 70.5% | 515 | 6.7 | 390 | 59% | +71 | -1.4 | 12 | 63 | ||
| 350 | 0.66 | 2.94 | 46.1% | 656 | 7.8 | 380 | 59% | +236 | +6.7 | 39 | 63 | ||
| 351 | 0.73 | 3.68 | 60.8% | 765 | 8.5 | 423 | 59% | +17 | -0.7 | 40 | 46 | ||
| 352 | 1.03 | 3.21 | 74.4% | 213 | 1.0 | 268 | 59% | -121 | +2.8 | 1 | 121 | ||
| 353 | 0.77 | 3.56 | 61.3% | 833 | 8.3 | 417 | 59% | +326 | +4.2 | 40 | 58 | ||
| 354 | 0.64 | 4.32 | 65.3% | 499 | 6.5 | 399 | 59% | -194 | -1.6 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 355 | 0.73 | 3.05 | 54.9% | 614 | 8.0 | 386 | 59% | -30 | -1.5 | 36 | 94 | ||
| 356 | 0.77 | 3.81 | 68.3% | 600 | 7.6 | 419 | 58% | +499 | +10.8 | 18 | 53 | ||
| 357 | 0.83 | 4.36 | 72.8% | 254 | 1.2 | 278 | 58% | +106 | 0.0 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 358 | 0.86 | 4.00 | 66.6% | 659 | 8.5 | 397 | 58% | +48 | -7.2 | 0 | 65 | ||
| 359 | 1.11 | 4.13 | 65.2% | 668 | 8.9 | 406 | 58% | -183 | +1.5 | 1 | 142 | ||
| 360 | 1.20 | 4.30 | 74.8% | 219 | 1.2 | 265 | 58% | +99 | -2.3 | 0 | 142 |
331–360 of 2065 players


















