2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
661GAM Esports0.953.5872.8%4487.039354%-78-1.81195
662MVK Esports1.013.1268.9%4527.239948%+65+1.81186
663TLN Pirates0.803.6267.3%7779.148358%-93-3.51185
664MVK Esports0.923.9266.6%77710.150158%+91+4.81183
665FENNEL0.523.1459.1%6848.745653%-453-6.71181
666HANJIN BRION Challengers0.702.8672.4%3806.436938%-55-4.31181
667E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS0.823.6161.7%8319.549451%+48+1.41178
668RED Canids0.913.6070.5%4687.440354%+301+5.71168
669Bushido Wildcats0.874.6465.0%8449.749667%+504+8.51163
670Fluxo W7M0.843.7967.6%7479.846137%-209-1.21162
671Kaufland Hangry Knights0.773.1268.9%4686.438049%-44-5.41161
672NRG0.874.0569.2%4597.139663%+57+2.91160
673Team Heretics1.004.7064.5%82310.351061%+540+9.81156
674Team Heretics0.863.6569.1%4727.439543%+316+9.61156
675TITANS0.694.1272.0%5477.040849%+29-0.11155
676Mighty Eagles0.513.0564.1%5026.941050%+155+4.31154
677Leviatan0.705.2263.4%8179.347454%-52-2.71150
678Reveal Multigaming0.813.3870.4%1,0489.455866%+583+11.41141
679Frost Tails0.573.2966.6%4646.939849%+89+3.21139
680Team High Ground0.722.6152.4%6498.239159%+131+4.81132
681White Dragons0.623.3369.8%5526.640755%-15+4.71131
682Once Upon A Team0.603.2761.1%7688.541645%-90+4.61129
683Lille Esport0.713.1462.3%6858.741846%+311+7.71124
684NextGeneration Esports0.482.2039.4%5357.535755%-132-4.81120
685Magyar Gamer Szövetsèg0.613.2967.0%6588.139842%-181-5.21119
686Miau0.511.8039.4%5327.936756%-388-1.21118
687Bomba Team0.754.2661.9%8829.449460%+200+2.71096
688Team Vitality0.973.7163.6%8659.849354%+47+0.41096
689FlyQuest0.903.4672.6%4547.441549%+131+1.21095
690Natus Vincere0.953.4863.9%6139.440851%-115+1.81095
661–690 of 2065 players