2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | 0.60 | 2.94 | 62.3% | 720 | 8.5 | 417 | 39% | -436 | -7.8 | 9 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.63 | 3.75 | 62.3% | 678 | 8.2 | 422 | 58% | -121 | -13.1 | 6 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 2.15 | 62.3% | 246 | 1.2 | 274 | 53% | +135 | +4.7 | 1 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.40 | 1.47 | 62.3% | 335 | 1.0 | 283 | 25% | +77 | +0.4 | 2 | 16 | ||
| – | 0.75 | 2.92 | 62.2% | 730 | 9.8 | 462 | 52% | -309 | +2.0 | 6 | 64 | ||
| – | 0.92 | 4.46 | 62.2% | 562 | 9.2 | 414 | 56% | +45 | +3.0 | 11 | 61 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 2.47 | 62.2% | 798 | 9.5 | 474 | 16% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| – | 0.74 | 2.72 | 62.2% | 685 | 9.2 | 413 | 48% | -201 | -0.5 | 16 | 40 | ||
| – | 0.82 | 4.43 | 62.2% | 762 | 9.1 | 431 | 57% | +261 | +8.7 | 21 | 35 | ||
| – | 1.09 | 7.09 | 62.2% | 906 | 9.3 | 464 | 88% | +909 | +22.1 | 20 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.57 | 62.2% | 731 | 8.4 | 442 | 40% | -466 | -5.4 | 8 | 20 | ||
| – | 0.80 | 3.57 | 62.1% | 884 | 8.4 | 420 | 54% | +181 | +1.0 | 60 | 78 | ||
| – | 1.12 | 3.32 | 62.1% | 915 | 9.3 | 481 | 60% | +1,657 | +35.4 | 94 | 57 | ||
| – | 0.50 | 3.49 | 62.1% | 727 | 9.0 | 481 | 42% | -273 | -7.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 3.33 | 62.0% | 778 | 8.6 | 405 | 34% | -27 | +5.7 | 16 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.56 | 4.57 | 62.0% | 313 | 1.1 | 311 | 86% | +394 | +2.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.44 | 2.52 | 61.9% | 747 | 8.6 | 453 | 43% | -134 | -7.6 | 5 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.80 | 2.95 | 61.9% | 892 | 8.9 | 439 | 42% | +184 | +8.2 | 11 | 19 | ||
| – | HEIHeilagir | 0.34 | 4.08 | 61.9% | 268 | 1.1 | 275 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | |
| – | 0.80 | 3.26 | 61.8% | 525 | 7.5 | 411 | 70% | +328 | +9.0 | 12 | 40 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 2.86 | 61.8% | 915 | 8.9 | 509 | 50% | +567 | +11.6 | 6 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.68 | 2.29 | 61.8% | 765 | 8.2 | 402 | 43% | +218 | +1.6 | 13 | 23 | ||
| – | 0.82 | 3.61 | 61.7% | 831 | 9.5 | 494 | 51% | +48 | +1.4 | 11 | 78 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 2.59 | 61.7% | 1,010 | 9.1 | 484 | 44% | -181 | +2.0 | 8 | 43 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.08 | 61.7% | 398 | 6.6 | 377 | 40% | -277 | +0.3 | 7 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.54 | 2.44 | 61.7% | 485 | 6.8 | 385 | 33% | -224 | -0.9 | 4 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.85 | 3.65 | 61.6% | 691 | 10.5 | 516 | 52% | -24 | +1.8 | 2 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.59 | 2.65 | 61.5% | 836 | 9.1 | 489 | 34% | -395 | -7.0 | 12 | 53 | ||
| – | 0.61 | 4.06 | 61.5% | 862 | 8.1 | 413 | 52% | -42 | -6.1 | 28 | 29 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 3.62 | 61.5% | 823 | 9.2 | 495 | 56% | +147 | +4.3 | 2 | 25 |
1711–1740 of 2079 players
















