2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121Weibo Gaming Youth TeamWBG.Y0.873.9273.5%2061.226745%-345+2.0082
122CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyCFOA0.773.2073.5%2530.926848%+9-3.9066
123FnaticFNC0.883.5273.4%1581.025040%-161-2.7067
124Otter SideOTS0.582.2073.4%2211.026129%-57+0.3355
125RMD GamingRMD0.762.9573.3%1951.026348%-72-1.4025
1261TAP DinoDINO0.421.9273.3%1921.325111%-356+3.5018
127Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUSE0.644.9873.2%2040.926558%-110+0.41109
128devils.one inStreamlydevils.one inStreamly0.757.1873.2%2611.129576%+322+1.8072
129FnaticFNC0.942.6673.2%4627.138340%+56-2.3667
130EXILE esports AcademyEXEA0.493.6273.1%2800.829068%+76-2.2059
131Maze GamingMAZ0.592.9073.1%2941.127547%+166+0.1655
132BNK FEARX YouthBFX.Y0.763.2973.0%2281.126646%-115+0.7499
133FURIAFUR1.045.3573.0%4767.240866%+185+1.81796
134Dorado GamingDOG0.722.7873.0%4586.137143%-136-9.8851
135Berlin International GamingBIG0.824.3872.9%2811.128264%+114+1.14131
136LGD GamingLGD1.053.4472.9%4137.240147%+206-2.20103
137HANJIN BRION ChallengersBRO.C0.823.7772.9%8029.748338%+8-0.31081
138SU EsportsSU0.783.7672.9%2161.027557%+99-0.5476
139University of MississippiMISS0.773.0972.9%2140.926355%+128-3.7238
140Magyar Gamer SzövetsègMGS0.483.3772.9%1850.925738%-182-3.1116
141BNK FEARXBFX1.083.0372.8%5026.639347%+5-1.221138
142GAM EsportsGAM0.953.5872.8%4487.039354%-78-1.81195
143HANJIN BRION AcademyBRO.A0.834.3672.8%2541.227858%+1060.0453
144Frank EsportsFAK0.874.6772.8%2491.228463%+312+0.2135
145SK Gaming AvarosaSKA0.653.2672.8%1881.026763%-57-1.6019
146SK Gaming AvarosaSKA1.1313.4772.8%8879.646263%+737+20.3819
147LYONLYON1.014.4572.7%1871.026262%+13-1.72122
148UCAM EsportsUCAM0.793.7872.7%2411.127059%+78+0.8183
149Winthrop UniversityWU0.763.0672.7%4926.237353%-184-7.3968
150Bilibili Gaming JuniorBLG.J0.853.3172.7%2301.227361%-70+3.3064
121–150 of 2065 players