2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1231 | 0.61 | 2.64 | 47.8% | 650 | 7.8 | 389 | 48% | -222 | -3.6 | 9 | 25 | ||
| 1232 | 0.73 | 2.19 | 47.7% | 597 | 8.4 | 389 | 51% | -127 | -1.1 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 1233 | 0.60 | 3.39 | 47.7% | 596 | 7.8 | 377 | 42% | +254 | +8.1 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 1234 | 0.87 | 3.11 | 47.5% | 649 | 8.2 | 404 | 65% | +220 | +8.6 | 129 | 142 | ||
| 1235 | 0.78 | 1.95 | 47.5% | 655 | 8.4 | 409 | 58% | -263 | -6.3 | 53 | 112 | ||
| 1236 | 0.63 | 2.90 | 47.5% | 707 | 8.1 | 390 | 53% | -53 | +6.7 | 34 | 55 | ||
| 1237 | 0.92 | 4.36 | 47.4% | 679 | 8.6 | 417 | 71% | +289 | +6.2 | 76 | 139 | ||
| 1238 | 0.84 | 2.61 | 47.3% | 651 | 8.3 | 390 | 57% | +77 | +4.4 | 80 | 145 | ||
| 1239 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 47.2% | 631 | 8.0 | 383 | 55% | -108 | -1.8 | 44 | 93 | ||
| 1240 | 0.75 | 2.98 | 47.1% | 643 | 8.3 | 389 | 57% | +32 | +0.9 | 45 | 89 | ||
| 1241 | 0.56 | 1.34 | 47.1% | 722 | 8.2 | 396 | 13% | -416 | -3.0 | 24 | 30 | ||
| 1242 | 0.61 | 2.48 | 47.0% | 611 | 7.9 | 384 | 45% | -142 | -2.2 | 40 | 87 | ||
| 1243 | 0.93 | 2.47 | 47.0% | 626 | 7.9 | 381 | 63% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 1244 | 0.46 | 2.81 | 47.0% | 596 | 7.1 | 362 | 35% | -348 | -12.5 | 16 | 23 | ||
| 1245 | 0.33 | 1.44 | 47.0% | 624 | 8.2 | 363 | 7% | -835 | -17.9 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 1246 | 0.52 | 1.76 | 46.8% | 719 | 7.5 | 372 | 24% | -474 | -8.6 | 35 | 46 | ||
| 1247 | 0.60 | 2.47 | 46.8% | 652 | 7.8 | 368 | 44% | -449 | -14.0 | 16 | 43 | ||
| 1248 | 0.51 | 1.32 | 46.8% | 574 | 7.4 | 364 | 18% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 1249 | 0.66 | 2.06 | 46.7% | 606 | 7.5 | 375 | 55% | -334 | -10.4 | 18 | 33 | ||
| 1250 | 0.72 | 3.75 | 46.7% | 702 | 7.6 | 399 | 63% | +29 | -6.8 | 38 | 30 | ||
| 1251 | 0.66 | 2.80 | 46.7% | 726 | 8.2 | 407 | 50% | +509 | +9.4 | 26 | 24 | ||
| 1252 | 0.61 | 1.81 | 46.6% | 658 | 8.0 | 386 | 38% | -52 | -4.9 | 20 | 34 | ||
| 1253 | 0.52 | 2.16 | 46.6% | 564 | 7.4 | 354 | 41% | -208 | -9.0 | 16 | 34 | ||
| 1254 | 0.96 | 2.92 | 46.5% | 707 | 8.7 | 413 | 63% | +397 | +6.2 | 94 | 156 | ||
| 1255 | 0.51 | 1.90 | 46.5% | 750 | 7.6 | 391 | 38% | -240 | -5.8 | 33 | 47 | ||
| 1256 | 0.71 | 2.38 | 46.4% | 740 | 7.9 | 406 | 49% | +541 | +4.2 | 52 | 63 | ||
| 1257 | 0.85 | 3.29 | 46.3% | 670 | 8.1 | 403 | 67% | +246 | +5.7 | 65 | 108 | ||
| 1258 | 0.27 | 1.07 | 46.3% | 639 | 6.5 | 344 | 16% | -1,459 | -28.5 | 20 | 44 | ||
| 1259 | 0.65 | 1.55 | 46.3% | 678 | 8.4 | 389 | 46% | -60 | +0.9 | 15 | 26 | ||
| 1260 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 46.2% | 631 | 7.9 | 382 | 54% | -38 | -2.0 | 71 | 95 |
1231–1260 of 2079 players




















