2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 0.80 | 3.42 | 76.7% | 437 | 6.8 | 384 | 38% | +31 | +0.1 | 11 | 98 | ||
| 902 | 0.69 | 3.06 | 43.9% | 578 | 7.9 | 384 | 54% | -351 | -8.2 | 37 | 93 | ||
| 903 | 0.61 | 2.48 | 47.0% | 611 | 7.9 | 384 | 45% | -142 | -2.2 | 40 | 87 | ||
| 904 | 0.57 | 2.80 | 50.6% | 679 | 7.6 | 384 | 55% | -446 | -9.2 | 72 | 74 | ||
| 905 | 0.83 | 3.05 | 75.5% | 441 | 7.2 | 384 | 44% | -99 | +2.4 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 906 | 0.73 | 2.70 | 77.0% | 503 | 6.6 | 384 | 53% | -115 | -9.4 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 907 | 0.75 | 3.31 | 71.3% | 513 | 6.8 | 384 | 46% | +22 | +0.9 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 908 | 0.62 | 1.91 | 53.0% | 796 | 7.8 | 384 | 30% | -136 | -3.2 | 36 | 33 | ||
| 909 | 0.67 | 1.85 | 49.8% | 736 | 7.8 | 384 | 30% | +661 | +15.8 | 13 | 23 | ||
| 910 | 0.95 | 2.79 | 72.0% | 501 | 6.4 | 383 | 43% | -77 | -3.0 | 11 | 119 | ||
| 911 | 1.00 | 2.47 | 51.7% | 687 | 8.2 | 383 | 48% | -119 | -5.2 | 46 | 117 | ||
| 912 | 0.87 | 3.06 | 54.6% | 601 | 8.4 | 383 | 49% | +89 | +3.3 | 25 | 100 | ||
| 913 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 47.2% | 631 | 8.0 | 383 | 55% | -108 | -1.8 | 44 | 93 | ||
| 914 | 0.57 | 3.04 | 45.0% | 651 | 7.7 | 383 | 57% | -157 | -5.9 | 51 | 79 | ||
| 915 | 0.94 | 2.66 | 73.2% | 462 | 7.1 | 383 | 40% | +56 | -2.3 | 6 | 67 | ||
| 916 | 0.83 | 1.80 | 51.1% | 572 | 8.9 | 383 | 24% | -8 | +2.9 | 12 | 59 | ||
| 917 | 0.58 | 3.65 | 65.8% | 552 | 5.4 | 383 | 55% | +113 | +1.2 | 5 | 51 | ||
| 918 | 0.68 | 3.49 | 53.0% | 659 | 7.4 | 383 | 58% | -110 | -14.5 | 16 | 19 | ||
| 919 | 0.85 | 3.23 | 68.9% | 483 | 6.5 | 382 | 50% | -103 | -1.9 | 20 | 133 | ||
| 920 | 0.82 | 3.96 | 63.2% | 439 | 6.6 | 382 | 56% | -84 | -5.0 | 16 | 101 | ||
| 921 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 46.2% | 631 | 7.9 | 382 | 54% | -38 | -2.0 | 71 | 95 | ||
| 922 | 0.89 | 1.99 | 49.2% | 562 | 8.5 | 382 | 42% | 0 | +3.2 | 32 | 74 | ||
| 923 | 0.78 | 2.73 | 74.1% | 427 | 6.9 | 382 | 38% | +16 | -2.6 | 6 | 64 | ||
| 924 | 0.84 | 3.17 | 70.8% | 414 | 7.0 | 382 | 45% | +15 | +4.3 | 6 | 60 | ||
| 925 | 0.80 | 2.72 | 70.4% | 556 | 6.7 | 382 | 40% | -39 | 0.0 | 12 | 58 | ||
| 926 | 0.72 | 2.94 | 56.5% | 702 | 8.1 | 382 | 44% | -65 | +0.4 | 32 | 48 | ||
| 927 | 0.72 | 2.11 | 45.9% | 659 | 8.3 | 382 | 38% | -291 | -3.5 | 12 | 34 | ||
| 928 | 0.66 | 3.19 | 43.1% | 562 | 8.0 | 382 | 58% | +168 | -1.9 | 19 | 31 | ||
| 929 | 0.65 | 3.99 | 67.9% | 585 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | -251 | -5.4 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 930 | 0.58 | 2.25 | 48.9% | 689 | 7.3 | 382 | 44% | -374 | -2.6 | 21 | 25 |
901–930 of 2074 players






















