2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | 0.42 | 2.21 | 66.0% | 247 | 1.3 | 275 | 36% | -143 | +9.5 | 3 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.50 | 2.38 | 59.6% | 671 | 7.2 | 411 | 45% | -146 | -2.9 | 6 | 38 | ||
| – | 0.86 | 4.65 | 81.3% | 216 | 1.1 | 275 | 55% | -146 | +5.4 | 0 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.42 | 3.11 | 65.1% | 207 | 1.1 | 264 | 43% | -146 | +2.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| – | 0.63 | 2.84 | 58.7% | 568 | 6.5 | 404 | 38% | -148 | -4.4 | 13 | 40 | ||
| – | 0.88 | 3.20 | 68.0% | 673 | 8.8 | 410 | 59% | -150 | -4.4 | 19 | 75 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 3.20 | 68.6% | 539 | 6.3 | 388 | 51% | -150 | -7.9 | 15 | 69 | ||
| – | 0.42 | 1.96 | 67.5% | 272 | 0.9 | 274 | 37% | -150 | +1.9 | 1 | 27 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 1.81 | 71.7% | 247 | 1.1 | 254 | 29% | -152 | +2.4 | 2 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.46 | 1.70 | 52.7% | 685 | 7.0 | 354 | 30% | -152 | -5.0 | 9 | 23 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 1.79 | 71.3% | 241 | 1.1 | 269 | 39% | -156 | +1.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 1.54 | 50.0% | 647 | 7.9 | 360 | 26% | -157 | -0.1 | 12 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 3.65 | 58.5% | 739 | 8.6 | 417 | 50% | -159 | -0.1 | 29 | 96 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 2.84 | 66.2% | 453 | 6.8 | 381 | 44% | -159 | -2.1 | 5 | 55 | ||
| – | 0.51 | 2.07 | 67.1% | 473 | 6.8 | 380 | 32% | -159 | +5.7 | 5 | 22 | ||
| – | 0.69 | 3.46 | 68.8% | 563 | 7.3 | 422 | 53% | -160 | +1.4 | 5 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.40 | 2.66 | 65.6% | 293 | 0.9 | 274 | 43% | -161 | -0.1 | 4 | 37 | ||
| – | 0.52 | 1.78 | 64.8% | 248 | 0.9 | 256 | 27% | -165 | +2.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 2.38 | 52.5% | 802 | 7.9 | 403 | 57% | -166 | +0.4 | 20 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.56 | 1.84 | 70.9% | 404 | 7.1 | 383 | 30% | -166 | +4.4 | 3 | 23 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 2.36 | 69.0% | 246 | 1.1 | 262 | 34% | -167 | +0.1 | 3 | 53 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.39 | 68.7% | 239 | 1.0 | 261 | 33% | -168 | +3.4 | 0 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.60 | 2.57 | 58.8% | 835 | 9.3 | 487 | 46% | -169 | -1.9 | 4 | 57 | ||
| – | 0.36 | 2.31 | 55.7% | 333 | 2.1 | 292 | 54% | -170 | -0.9 | 5 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.54 | 3.29 | 66.3% | 452 | 6.4 | 384 | 61% | -172 | -7.6 | 5 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.43 | 2.70 | 70.1% | 220 | 1.0 | 261 | 34% | -173 | +1.1 | 0 | 32 | ||
| – | 0.68 | 3.59 | 42.7% | 560 | 7.6 | 373 | 66% | -175 | -4.6 | 34 | 56 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 3.86 | 70.8% | 559 | 6.5 | 375 | 30% | -176 | -0.3 | 3 | 27 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 2.08 | 60.6% | 736 | 8.5 | 401 | 25% | -176 | -4.9 | 10 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 3.09 | 69.1% | 846 | 8.7 | 462 | 42% | -177 | -4.0 | 5 | 36 |
1741–1770 of 2079 players

















