2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 0.85 | 3.35 | 65.2% | 667 | 8.5 | 404 | 57% | -94 | -3.5 | 20 | 60 | ||
| 902 | 0.79 | 3.68 | 67.8% | 772 | 9.7 | 496 | 43% | -94 | -7.6 | 7 | 58 | ||
| 903 | 0.76 | 2.40 | 65.4% | 543 | 6.3 | 379 | 57% | -95 | -3.5 | 31 | 101 | ||
| 904 | 0.81 | 2.13 | 48.4% | 807 | 8.9 | 413 | 33% | -95 | +4.1 | 26 | 40 | ||
| 905 | 1.07 | 3.15 | 51.0% | 601 | 8.3 | 392 | 66% | -96 | -2.6 | 46 | 131 | ||
| 906 | 0.75 | 4.52 | 69.1% | 190 | 1.1 | 273 | 63% | -97 | -1.8 | 1 | 59 | ||
| 907 | 0.62 | 3.97 | 66.5% | 810 | 8.9 | 476 | 53% | -97 | +2.7 | 8 | 47 | ||
| 908 | 0.63 | 3.23 | 61.7% | 820 | 9.3 | 499 | 49% | -98 | -3.2 | 17 | 94 | ||
| 909 | 0.83 | 3.05 | 75.5% | 441 | 7.2 | 384 | 44% | -99 | +2.4 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 910 | 0.62 | 2.58 | 49.8% | 648 | 7.4 | 374 | 54% | -100 | -3.4 | 74 | 104 | ||
| 911 | 0.52 | 3.00 | 71.4% | 258 | 0.8 | 262 | 49% | -100 | -3.4 | 4 | 65 | ||
| 912 | 0.54 | 2.86 | 71.0% | 290 | 2.1 | 286 | 38% | -100 | -0.7 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 913 | 0.60 | 4.54 | 58.2% | 767 | 8.5 | 394 | 31% | -100 | -1.0 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 914 | 0.67 | 2.51 | 68.7% | 502 | 6.4 | 410 | 56% | -100 | -10.8 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 915 | 0.85 | 3.23 | 68.9% | 483 | 6.5 | 382 | 50% | -103 | -1.9 | 20 | 133 | ||
| 916 | 0.70 | 3.79 | 67.5% | 570 | 6.6 | 399 | 55% | -103 | -0.8 | 21 | 94 | ||
| 917 | 0.62 | 2.88 | 50.2% | 602 | 7.9 | 381 | 40% | -104 | -1.6 | 24 | 43 | ||
| 918 | 0.51 | 2.68 | 54.0% | 673 | 7.8 | 393 | 46% | -105 | -6.5 | 40 | 72 | ||
| 919 | 0.76 | 3.07 | 71.8% | 212 | 1.0 | 258 | 52% | -106 | -0.1 | 4 | 79 | ||
| 920 | 0.68 | 3.11 | 64.4% | 730 | 8.6 | 406 | 39% | -106 | -0.9 | 12 | 59 | ||
| 921 | 0.70 | 3.25 | 61.9% | 775 | 8.2 | 406 | 53% | -106 | -1.8 | 13 | 58 | ||
| 922 | 0.88 | 3.95 | 69.0% | 760 | 9.9 | 488 | 48% | -106 | -1.8 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 923 | 0.68 | 3.39 | 60.0% | 720 | 8.6 | 413 | 56% | -107 | -3.8 | 30 | 88 | ||
| 924 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 47.2% | 631 | 8.0 | 383 | 55% | -108 | -1.8 | 44 | 93 | ||
| 925 | 0.57 | 3.07 | 65.9% | 520 | 7.0 | 402 | 43% | -108 | +1.3 | 22 | 74 | ||
| 926 | 0.93 | 2.92 | 74.9% | 524 | 6.9 | 393 | 41% | -108 | -2.1 | 10 | 68 | ||
| 927 | 1.05 | 2.90 | 64.1% | 725 | 9.0 | 407 | 48% | -109 | +1.2 | 34 | 133 | ||
| 928 | 0.91 | 3.39 | 74.0% | 435 | 7.1 | 378 | 48% | -109 | -0.6 | 9 | 91 | ||
| 929 | 0.60 | 3.37 | 69.7% | 256 | 1.1 | 274 | 40% | -109 | +0.6 | 3 | 70 | ||
| 930 | 0.64 | 4.98 | 73.2% | 204 | 0.9 | 265 | 58% | -110 | +0.4 | 1 | 109 |
901–930 of 2079 players




















