2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.99 | 2.29 | 52.3% | 549 | 8.3 | 372 | 42% | -290 | -2.3 | 0 | 142 | ||
| 872 | 0.74 | 5.79 | 61.6% | 549 | 7.4 | 439 | 72% | +171 | +6.9 | 25 | 53 | ||
| 873 | 0.62 | 3.72 | 63.2% | 548 | 7.1 | 419 | 54% | +30 | -0.5 | 15 | 68 | ||
| 874 | 0.71 | 3.37 | 67.2% | 548 | 7.2 | 427 | 52% | +150 | +2.6 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 875 | 0.82 | 5.30 | 65.4% | 547 | 7.2 | 428 | 81% | +264 | +5.7 | 23 | 68 | ||
| 876 | 0.69 | 4.12 | 72.0% | 547 | 7.0 | 408 | 49% | +29 | -0.1 | 11 | 55 | ||
| 877 | 0.70 | 3.03 | 66.4% | 546 | 6.9 | 402 | 53% | +15 | +2.3 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 878 | 0.64 | 2.80 | 69.2% | 545 | 6.7 | 415 | 40% | -227 | -5.2 | 29 | 89 | ||
| 879 | 0.72 | 3.21 | 68.9% | 545 | 7.1 | 411 | 51% | +21 | +4.7 | 14 | 69 | ||
| 880 | 0.86 | 5.12 | 69.1% | 545 | 7.4 | 417 | 59% | +395 | +9.6 | 12 | 61 | ||
| 881 | 0.77 | 5.78 | 65.5% | 545 | 6.6 | 419 | 77% | +155 | +2.4 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 882 | 0.76 | 2.40 | 65.4% | 543 | 6.3 | 379 | 57% | -95 | -3.5 | 31 | 101 | ||
| 883 | 0.72 | 3.10 | 63.7% | 543 | 6.9 | 405 | 50% | -170 | -6.3 | 13 | 46 | ||
| 884 | 0.56 | 3.05 | 63.4% | 542 | 7.3 | 419 | 48% | +200 | +4.3 | 23 | 46 | ||
| 885 | 0.72 | 3.93 | 70.5% | 541 | 6.5 | 405 | 54% | +300 | +3.8 | 22 | 81 | ||
| 886 | 0.61 | 3.22 | 70.6% | 541 | 4.1 | 376 | 47% | +388 | +3.9 | 22 | 62 | ||
| 887 | 0.61 | 2.73 | 51.7% | 541 | 7.6 | 366 | 55% | -153 | -3.0 | 17 | 60 | ||
| 888 | 0.44 | 1.50 | 45.4% | 541 | 7.1 | 345 | 25% | -1,080 | -24.8 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 889 | 0.61 | 2.84 | 66.6% | 540 | 6.6 | 387 | 37% | -172 | -1.1 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 890 | 0.88 | 7.81 | 65.8% | 539 | 7.6 | 434 | 78% | +411 | +8.1 | 16 | 98 | ||
| 891 | 0.80 | 4.02 | 72.3% | 538 | 6.8 | 404 | 59% | +218 | -1.1 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 892 | 0.55 | 3.00 | 44.8% | 538 | 7.3 | 354 | 43% | -205 | -5.0 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 893 | 1.04 | 4.24 | 72.0% | 537 | 7.4 | 415 | 62% | +130 | +3.9 | 17 | 119 | ||
| 894 | 0.87 | 2.68 | 53.0% | 537 | 8.1 | 380 | 51% | -3 | -2.9 | 17 | 99 | ||
| 895 | 0.64 | 2.67 | 66.0% | 537 | 6.9 | 409 | 36% | +145 | -3.6 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 896 | 0.67 | 3.08 | 63.3% | 537 | 7.2 | 423 | 50% | +94 | -1.2 | 18 | 24 | ||
| 897 | 0.48 | 2.20 | 39.4% | 535 | 7.5 | 357 | 55% | -132 | -4.8 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 898 | 0.63 | 3.03 | 65.3% | 533 | 6.9 | 402 | 54% | -141 | +1.9 | 12 | 61 | ||
| 899 | 0.71 | 3.32 | 69.1% | 533 | 6.7 | 394 | 46% | -169 | -3.2 | 5 | 41 | ||
| 900 | 0.47 | 1.94 | 41.7% | 533 | 7.7 | 365 | 41% | -373 | -7.7 | 8 | 34 |
871–900 of 2079 players


















