2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.57 | 2.82 | 61.0% | 710 | 8.3 | 399 | 38% | +8 | -1.6 | 21 | 26 | ||
| 482 | 0.83 | 2.79 | 50.4% | 709 | 9.1 | 405 | 47% | +141 | +8.2 | 38 | 95 | ||
| 483 | 0.61 | 2.41 | 61.2% | 709 | 9.3 | 465 | 37% | -397 | -9.1 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 484 | 0.53 | 2.57 | 53.7% | 708 | 8.9 | 407 | 31% | +48 | +3.2 | 14 | 32 | ||
| 485 | 0.96 | 2.92 | 46.5% | 707 | 8.7 | 413 | 63% | +397 | +6.2 | 94 | 156 | ||
| 486 | 1.01 | 2.41 | 51.0% | 707 | 8.4 | 393 | 43% | -111 | -3.1 | 43 | 119 | ||
| 487 | 0.75 | 4.93 | 56.1% | 707 | 8.7 | 421 | 76% | +402 | +5.5 | 36 | 72 | ||
| 488 | 0.63 | 2.90 | 47.5% | 707 | 8.1 | 390 | 53% | -53 | +6.7 | 34 | 55 | ||
| 489 | 0.66 | 2.76 | 64.3% | 706 | 8.7 | 412 | 37% | +91 | +2.7 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 490 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 65.8% | 705 | 8.8 | 401 | 50% | +42 | +2.0 | 6 | 101 | ||
| 491 | 0.67 | 2.31 | 45.1% | 705 | 8.3 | 393 | 55% | -49 | +5.0 | 17 | 44 | ||
| 492 | 0.56 | 2.62 | 59.8% | 705 | 9.2 | 486 | 44% | +7 | -1.7 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 493 | 0.73 | 4.27 | 45.6% | 704 | 8.2 | 412 | 77% | +346 | +1.5 | 70 | 73 | ||
| 494 | 0.93 | 3.70 | 62.9% | 704 | 8.9 | 417 | 62% | +273 | +3.9 | 21 | 63 | ||
| 495 | 0.60 | 2.10 | 42.6% | 703 | 8.0 | 392 | 47% | +308 | +13.6 | 26 | 34 | ||
| 496 | 0.99 | 3.10 | 67.0% | 702 | 9.3 | 418 | 48% | -18 | -3.2 | 20 | 91 | ||
| 497 | 0.75 | 3.07 | 44.7% | 702 | 8.5 | 405 | 49% | +563 | +16.0 | 72 | 69 | ||
| 498 | 0.89 | 3.66 | 50.8% | 702 | 8.3 | 422 | 71% | +536 | +11.3 | 32 | 59 | ||
| 499 | 0.72 | 2.94 | 56.5% | 702 | 8.1 | 382 | 44% | -65 | +0.4 | 32 | 48 | ||
| 500 | 0.72 | 3.75 | 46.7% | 702 | 7.6 | 399 | 63% | +29 | -6.8 | 38 | 30 | ||
| 501 | 0.65 | 2.89 | 49.4% | 702 | 7.7 | 394 | 57% | -93 | -1.2 | 12 | 21 | ||
| 502 | 1.15 | 3.48 | 67.3% | 701 | 8.8 | 406 | 51% | +195 | +5.1 | 11 | 174 | ||
| 503 | 0.74 | 3.46 | 50.7% | 701 | 8.3 | 412 | 58% | -72 | -4.5 | 62 | 98 | ||
| 504 | 0.63 | 2.54 | 58.9% | 701 | 8.5 | 405 | 44% | -138 | -3.0 | 31 | 43 | ||
| 505 | 0.97 | 3.56 | 62.5% | 701 | 9.7 | 451 | 51% | +866 | +17.7 | 26 | 35 | ||
| 506 | 0.69 | 2.70 | 67.2% | 701 | 8.5 | 386 | 31% | -235 | +0.2 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 507 | 1.00 | 4.84 | 63.1% | 700 | 8.8 | 423 | 69% | +130 | -0.6 | 45 | 124 | ||
| 508 | 0.50 | 2.61 | 60.7% | 700 | 8.7 | 464 | 36% | -759 | -15.1 | 4 | 45 | ||
| 509 | 0.56 | 3.07 | 57.1% | 699 | 8.7 | 405 | 47% | -283 | +3.0 | 8 | 36 | ||
| 510 | 1.14 | 4.31 | 65.1% | 698 | 8.9 | 422 | 66% | +304 | +7.4 | 49 | 131 |
481–510 of 2066 players
















