2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.82 | 5.30 | 65.4% | 547 | 7.2 | 428 | 81% | +264 | +5.7 | 23 | 68 | ||
| 872 | 1.02 | 3.71 | 74.8% | 418 | 7.1 | 397 | 42% | +115 | -0.6 | 14 | 125 | ||
| 873 | 0.69 | 3.91 | 65.7% | 553 | 7.1 | 402 | 52% | +196 | +7.5 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 874 | 0.82 | 7.80 | 65.3% | 498 | 7.1 | 424 | 90% | +430 | +9.3 | 8 | 49 | ||
| 875 | 0.66 | 3.22 | 72.5% | 596 | 7.1 | 419 | 44% | +237 | +7.2 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 876 | 0.87 | 3.67 | 69.4% | 564 | 7.1 | 419 | 50% | -142 | +5.4 | 1 | 84 | ||
| 877 | 0.76 | 4.23 | 70.7% | 515 | 7.1 | 405 | 57% | +81 | +4.3 | 13 | 79 | ||
| 878 | 0.87 | 4.05 | 69.2% | 459 | 7.1 | 396 | 63% | +57 | +2.9 | 11 | 60 | ||
| 879 | 0.93 | 4.39 | 68.5% | 610 | 7.1 | 432 | 63% | +725 | +5.3 | 33 | 60 | ||
| 880 | 0.58 | 2.69 | 65.1% | 635 | 7.1 | 434 | 50% | -13 | -3.4 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 881 | 0.83 | 3.35 | 69.6% | 493 | 7.1 | 402 | 55% | +193 | +7.6 | 26 | 93 | ||
| 882 | 0.71 | 4.06 | 67.9% | 463 | 7.1 | 403 | 58% | +30 | +5.9 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 883 | 0.72 | 3.21 | 68.9% | 545 | 7.1 | 411 | 51% | +21 | +4.7 | 14 | 69 | ||
| 884 | 0.81 | 6.54 | 65.1% | 587 | 7.1 | 437 | 74% | +631 | +10.2 | 18 | 66 | ||
| 885 | 0.44 | 1.50 | 45.4% | 541 | 7.1 | 345 | 25% | -1,080 | -24.8 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 886 | 0.74 | 3.77 | 65.0% | 416 | 7.1 | 399 | 65% | +82 | +7.3 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 887 | 0.62 | 3.72 | 63.2% | 548 | 7.1 | 419 | 54% | +30 | -0.5 | 15 | 68 | ||
| 888 | 0.77 | 4.10 | 69.9% | 559 | 7.1 | 396 | 56% | +182 | +5.7 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 889 | 0.89 | 3.60 | 67.2% | 578 | 7.1 | 423 | 70% | +350 | +7.8 | 35 | 97 | ||
| 890 | 0.91 | 3.39 | 74.0% | 435 | 7.1 | 378 | 48% | -109 | -0.6 | 9 | 91 | ||
| 891 | 0.65 | 2.12 | 52.2% | 775 | 7.1 | 402 | 48% | +313 | +1.6 | 38 | 23 | ||
| 892 | 0.46 | 2.81 | 47.0% | 596 | 7.1 | 362 | 35% | -348 | -12.5 | 16 | 23 | ||
| 893 | 0.56 | 3.03 | 48.4% | 624 | 7.1 | 358 | 46% | -164 | -9.8 | 14 | 26 | ||
| 894 | 0.75 | 4.51 | 69.8% | 587 | 7.1 | 444 | 57% | +526 | +8.4 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 895 | 1.17 | 4.82 | 71.2% | 493 | 7.1 | 407 | 71% | +188 | +1.4 | 8 | 177 | ||
| 896 | 1.12 | 3.30 | 72.0% | 455 | 7.1 | 395 | 51% | +327 | +2.9 | 6 | 168 | ||
| 897 | 0.59 | 3.36 | 62.5% | 524 | 7.1 | 409 | 44% | -123 | -3.8 | 12 | 57 | ||
| 898 | 0.83 | 4.11 | 70.3% | 466 | 7.1 | 405 | 59% | +203 | +1.7 | 15 | 111 | ||
| 899 | 0.94 | 2.66 | 73.2% | 462 | 7.1 | 383 | 40% | +56 | -2.3 | 6 | 67 | ||
| 900 | 0.36 | 2.25 | 50.5% | 497 | 7.1 | 330 | 56% | -858 | -21.2 | 5 | 18 |
871–900 of 2079 players



















