2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.65 | 2.99 | 60.2% | 763 | 9.0 | 469 | 49% | -883 | -17.7 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 272 | 0.82 | 3.27 | 63.6% | 772 | 9.0 | 427 | 56% | +458 | +14.2 | 41 | 81 | ||
| 273 | 0.78 | 3.44 | 61.2% | 804 | 9.0 | 453 | 63% | +123 | -1.0 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 274 | 0.94 | 4.20 | 64.0% | 764 | 9.0 | 432 | 57% | +261 | +5.4 | 66 | 144 | ||
| 275 | 1.06 | 2.88 | 64.3% | 731 | 9.0 | 406 | 48% | -109 | +1.2 | 34 | 128 | ||
| 276 | 0.65 | 2.12 | 66.2% | 1,011 | 9.0 | 511 | 48% | +3 | -5.7 | 13 | 46 | ||
| 277 | 0.45 | 2.42 | 60.2% | 688 | 9.0 | 483 | 53% | -199 | -4.2 | 5 | 30 | ||
| 278 | 0.92 | 3.19 | 68.8% | 714 | 9.0 | 410 | 47% | +322 | +10.8 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 279 | 1.09 | 4.31 | 69.4% | 734 | 9.0 | 421 | 63% | +213 | +1.7 | 26 | 104 | ||
| 280 | 1.05 | 4.51 | 64.3% | 616 | 9.0 | 418 | 58% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 281 | 0.96 | 3.45 | 60.5% | 664 | 9.0 | 401 | 48% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 282 | 0.90 | 3.35 | 49.6% | 713 | 9.0 | 454 | 64% | +1,247 | +22.9 | 44 | 36 | ||
| 283 | 0.92 | 6.13 | 62.5% | 837 | 9.0 | 457 | 76% | +896 | +11.8 | 15 | 17 | ||
| 284 | 0.97 | 3.19 | 59.1% | 581 | 9.0 | 409 | 55% | +165 | +4.4 | 34 | 91 | ||
| 285 | 0.54 | 3.67 | 52.4% | 626 | 9.0 | 462 | 54% | -72 | -1.5 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 286 | 1.14 | 2.15 | 43.4% | 612 | 9.0 | 395 | 56% | -31 | +3.1 | 84 | 163 | ||
| 287 | 0.93 | 3.25 | 49.6% | 595 | 9.0 | 403 | 58% | +27 | -0.1 | 37 | 123 | ||
| 288 | 0.63 | 3.82 | 67.5% | 864 | 9.0 | 478 | 46% | -209 | -5.3 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 289 | 0.83 | 4.61 | 69.0% | 737 | 9.0 | 429 | 59% | +63 | +5.7 | 21 | 51 | ||
| 290 | 0.76 | 4.35 | 63.4% | 784 | 9.0 | 409 | 28% | -44 | +0.8 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 291 | 1.03 | 4.00 | 61.3% | 677 | 9.0 | 409 | 63% | +38 | +1.6 | 19 | 138 | ||
| 292 | 0.97 | 4.62 | 65.0% | 825 | 9.0 | 434 | 58% | +213 | +1.5 | 29 | 106 | ||
| 293 | 0.63 | 4.30 | 60.3% | 775 | 9.0 | 478 | 60% | -15 | -4.1 | 17 | 72 | ||
| 294 | 0.91 | 4.95 | 60.6% | 722 | 9.0 | 419 | 69% | +314 | +10.0 | 39 | 105 | ||
| 295 | 0.82 | 2.55 | 69.0% | 719 | 9.0 | 402 | 44% | -18 | +2.1 | 21 | 70 | ||
| 296 | 0.80 | 3.83 | 59.3% | 620 | 9.0 | 412 | 62% | +185 | +3.3 | 23 | 68 | ||
| 297 | 0.81 | 3.27 | 65.2% | 793 | 9.0 | 437 | 46% | +355 | +9.0 | 20 | 56 | ||
| 298 | 0.59 | 2.69 | 60.1% | 890 | 9.0 | 475 | 51% | +16 | +2.9 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 299 | 0.93 | 2.88 | 50.2% | 745 | 9.0 | 444 | 63% | +672 | +6.1 | 54 | 41 | ||
| 300 | 1.03 | 1.91 | 53.9% | 627 | 9.0 | 399 | 33% | — | — | — | 81 |
271–300 of 2065 players






















