2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 691 | 0.81 | 3.11 | 75.9% | 415 | 6.2 | 349 | 35% | -59 | -3.2 | 6 | 48 | ||
| 692 | 0.79 | 2.98 | 55.5% | 660 | 7.5 | 375 | 40% | +115 | +3.0 | 16 | 35 | ||
| 693 | 0.75 | 5.05 | 77.7% | 172 | 1.0 | 244 | 57% | +57 | -0.1 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 694 | 0.84 | 3.75 | 63.4% | 738 | 8.5 | 428 | 56% | +83 | -2.9 | 48 | 108 | ||
| 695 | 0.81 | 3.08 | 47.3% | 653 | 8.3 | 434 | 67% | +513 | +8.6 | 49 | 49 | ||
| 696 | 0.73 | 3.23 | 70.0% | 231 | 1.1 | 255 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 697 | 0.85 | 2.88 | 59.6% | 673 | 7.4 | 387 | 55% | +182 | +3.1 | 65 | 193 | ||
| 698 | 0.85 | 3.59 | 76.9% | 212 | 1.1 | 258 | 47% | -187 | +3.0 | 1 | 188 | ||
| 699 | 0.84 | 1.64 | 48.6% | 675 | 8.6 | 422 | 77% | -156 | +1.5 | 67 | 114 | ||
| 700 | 0.84 | 3.66 | 53.0% | 657 | 7.4 | 396 | 63% | +338 | +1.0 | 65 | 113 | ||
| 701 | 0.83 | 2.65 | 48.8% | 616 | 8.0 | 388 | 53% | -53 | +3.7 | 24 | 81 | ||
| 702 | 0.82 | 3.03 | 70.5% | 670 | 8.0 | 388 | 45% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 703 | 0.82 | 4.90 | 49.7% | 709 | 8.0 | 438 | 76% | +473 | +7.5 | 51 | 62 | ||
| 704 | 0.82 | 4.50 | 51.0% | 571 | 7.8 | 395 | 67% | +299 | +3.6 | 30 | 61 | ||
| 705 | 0.81 | 3.77 | 73.1% | 216 | 1.2 | 242 | 47% | -146 | -0.8 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 706 | 0.79 | 2.74 | 66.2% | 586 | 8.5 | 383 | 16% | -89 | -2.7 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 707 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 75.1% | 529 | 6.6 | 371 | 54% | +128 | +6.9 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 708 | 0.72 | 2.14 | 61.3% | 848 | 8.4 | 410 | 37% | -175 | +2.0 | 11 | 19 | ||
| 709 | 0.84 | 5.39 | 65.6% | 936 | 9.4 | 479 | 73% | +524 | +8.7 | 26 | 122 | ||
| 710 | 0.83 | 5.20 | 68.0% | 763 | 9.5 | 450 | 59% | -14 | -0.1 | 10 | 83 | ||
| 711 | 0.81 | 5.08 | 70.9% | 586 | 6.6 | 388 | 50% | +246 | +1.7 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 712 | 0.80 | 3.35 | 69.9% | 538 | 6.2 | 392 | 50% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 713 | 0.71 | 2.91 | 51.6% | 577 | 8.2 | 413 | 44% | -167 | -7.3 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 714 | 0.71 | 2.96 | 69.0% | 730 | 9.9 | 448 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 715 | 0.68 | 4.56 | 68.5% | 709 | 8.9 | 414 | 53% | +36 | -0.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 716 | 0.82 | 2.58 | 56.3% | 542 | 7.2 | 366 | 48% | -39 | -1.6 | 11 | 66 | ||
| 717 | 0.77 | 2.88 | 53.2% | 693 | 8.4 | 393 | 53% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 718 | 0.76 | 4.04 | 62.2% | 593 | 7.4 | 386 | 59% | +286 | +6.3 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 719 | 0.76 | 1.67 | 69.4% | 154 | 0.8 | 230 | 22% | +1 | -3.1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 720 | 0.70 | 2.74 | 49.0% | 544 | 7.8 | 395 | 41% | -2 | -2.7 | 5 | 17 |
691–720 of 2416 players


























