2025 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
151100Vices0.813.2275.5%2221.125550%+20+1.9274
152mCon esports0.765.4975.5%4566.438962%+166-1.22074
153Ninjas in Pyjamas0.872.7475.5%1841.124642%———73
154paiN Gaming0.894.3375.5%4216.235453%-101-1.1762
155RED Academy0.894.1275.5%2611.326769%+173+3.1054
156Orbit Anonymo Esports0.592.4675.5%4215.733329%-318-8.8149
157Fluxo W7M0.693.0775.5%4566.134535%-80-0.8240
158V3 Esports0.662.8375.5%7488.743027%-159-2.1826
159Jörmungang0.692.9475.5%7669.044239%+297+3.0418
160Gen.G Global Academy0.882.7175.4%2411.125043%-63-1.82137
161Weibo Gaming1.134.0175.4%4886.837854%-185-5.20110
162GIANTX PRIDE0.874.2575.4%1890.925569%+69-0.3487
163Comeback Kid0.462.4175.4%2781.025635%-263-2.1026
164Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming0.671.8375.3%1820.923431%-139-1.6154
165Rise Gaming0.673.1975.3%4216.134737%-20+3.4646
166Myth Esports0.713.7675.3%4634.234053%+179+0.9334
167SDM Tigres0.965.4175.3%4886.337869%+443+4.6426
168WED0.583.8875.3%2020.925459%+236-7.0017
169Gen.G1.194.1875.2%1970.825472%-2-5.23172
170Partizan Sangal0.863.1875.2%2301.026453%+170+1.0695
171Skillcamp0.663.8975.2%4776.136551%+53-3.5763
172Nexus Reapers0.783.7975.2%7297.938841%-13+2.8222
173Galions Pearl0.696.0975.2%7708.240345%-165-2.5320
174Anyone's Legend.Young0.865.9075.1%2381.227262%+250+1.80143
175100 Thieves0.973.4975.1%2061.024855%-57-0.5074
176GMBLERS Esports0.602.9375.1%2111.025455%-38-2.0433
177WAP Esports0.763.2675.1%5296.637154%+128+6.9426
178Hanwha Life Esports Challengers0.782.8775.0%2011.124544%-25+1.02113
179FlyQuest1.054.6075.0%2231.025370%-34-1.0291
180Beşiktaş Esports0.873.9175.0%2080.925663%+97-1.7487
151–180 of 2416 players