2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1111 | 0.95 | 4.22 | 67.7% | 518 | 6.9 | 404 | 68% | -114 | +1.7 | 0 | 96 | ||
| 1112 | 0.71 | 2.87 | 67.7% | 246 | 1.0 | 269 | 56% | +71 | 0.0 | 5 | 91 | ||
| 1113 | 0.73 | 4.31 | 67.7% | 874 | 8.8 | 457 | 65% | +366 | +4.6 | 26 | 84 | ||
| 1114 | 0.90 | 4.04 | 67.7% | 669 | 8.7 | 407 | 53% | -48 | -0.5 | 8 | 77 | ||
| 1115 | 0.59 | 2.89 | 67.7% | 202 | 1.0 | 255 | 59% | +20 | -1.3 | 4 | 68 | ||
| 1116 | 0.82 | 4.65 | 67.7% | 610 | 7.1 | 433 | 77% | +462 | +8.1 | 29 | 61 | ||
| 1117 | 0.51 | 2.68 | 67.7% | 452 | 6.1 | 370 | 34% | -73 | +0.6 | 18 | 58 | ||
| 1118 | 0.56 | 3.14 | 67.7% | 212 | 1.1 | 259 | 49% | +96 | +4.5 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 1119 | 0.65 | 4.13 | 67.7% | 695 | 8.8 | 436 | 59% | +51 | +0.4 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 1120 | 0.69 | 3.89 | 67.7% | 900 | 8.7 | 457 | 57% | +62 | +4.7 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 1121 | 0.56 | 3.72 | 67.7% | 412 | 5.2 | 341 | 57% | +107 | -2.9 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1122 | 0.54 | 3.23 | 67.7% | 475 | 5.2 | 345 | 52% | -62 | -8.6 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 1123 | 0.58 | 3.00 | 67.7% | 238 | 1.0 | 250 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1124 | 0.40 | 2.47 | 67.7% | 256 | 0.9 | 245 | 38% | -276 | +0.2 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1125 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 67.6% | 553 | 8.5 | 393 | 38% | +306 | -1.8 | 2 | 76 | ||
| 1126 | 0.72 | 3.78 | 67.6% | 675 | 8.0 | 404 | 46% | -55 | -1.9 | 17 | 69 | ||
| 1127 | 0.68 | 5.03 | 67.6% | 795 | 8.8 | 430 | 52% | -191 | -2.9 | 9 | 65 | ||
| 1128 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 67.6% | 770 | 8.6 | 443 | 48% | +231 | +1.8 | 11 | 65 | ||
| 1129 | 0.80 | 5.82 | 67.6% | 746 | 8.9 | 441 | 67% | -109 | -4.3 | 13 | 63 | ||
| 1130 | 0.88 | 3.61 | 67.6% | 702 | 8.3 | 399 | 56% | -116 | +0.6 | 14 | 50 | ||
| 1131 | 0.67 | 4.49 | 67.6% | 838 | 8.4 | 456 | 58% | +8 | -10.0 | 12 | 38 | ||
| 1132 | 0.47 | 4.01 | 67.6% | 418 | 5.6 | 349 | 67% | -248 | -6.1 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 1133 | 0.52 | 2.82 | 67.6% | 439 | 5.4 | 345 | 35% | -177 | -0.7 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 1134 | 0.58 | 2.95 | 67.6% | 353 | 6.1 | 338 | 40% | +41 | -0.9 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 1135 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 67.6% | 496 | 5.9 | 361 | 41% | -491 | -4.1 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 1136 | 0.56 | 3.18 | 67.6% | 481 | 5.9 | 354 | 47% | +391 | +4.3 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 1137 | 0.42 | 1.73 | 67.6% | 463 | 5.9 | 357 | 20% | -307 | -9.1 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 1138 | 0.60 | 3.18 | 67.5% | 588 | 6.1 | 386 | 57% | -161 | -5.0 | 29 | 110 | ||
| 1139 | 1.03 | 4.25 | 67.5% | 694 | 8.8 | 415 | 59% | -122 | -0.7 | 23 | 108 | ||
| 1140 | 0.79 | 2.17 | 67.5% | 521 | 6.8 | 369 | 33% | — | — | — | 70 |
1111–1140 of 2416 players





















