2025 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
631Kakao Assassin Crew0.523.9166.7%7248.541143%———23
632Axolotl0.803.9172.0%6476.841353%+362+8.0717
633Barça eSports0.803.9068.2%7609.245252%-11-1.324119
634Gentle Mates0.793.9064.1%6058.339654%-301-9.11298
635Misa Esports0.713.9073.3%1921.024660%+4+1.5281
636GLORE.FIFINE0.673.9069.4%8068.844556%+51+4.62263
637SN CyberCore Esports0.733.9065.6%6858.741654%+10+1.3735
638Otter Side0.643.9067.3%4706.537562%+112+8.0426
639Farenvehn0.733.9069.4%5166.237067%+60-0.8324
640Conviction0.713.9072.7%7168.745161%-81-4.1823
641Hanwha Life Esports1.223.8975.8%2061.226064%+102+4.22164
642ÉanDG0.753.8981.0%2511.225754%-49+2.2272
643Vôs Grandes0.643.8962.8%6948.340148%+78+6.8864
644Skillcamp0.653.8975.2%4776.136551%+53-3.5763
645TALON Academy0.693.8966.6%4695.837247%-74-9.32058
646Kawaii Kiwis0.623.8970.0%3995.634460%+28-2.9650
647Soul's Heart Esport0.543.8973.2%3912.431263%+277+1.0130
648A One Man Army Prime0.693.8967.7%9008.745757%+62+4.7930
649Estral Esports0.913.8976.0%1761.125060%-64+0.2030
650GMBLERS Esports0.783.8951.2%7957.542086%+769+19.32721
651Barça eSports0.853.8867.4%7478.341553%-41+2.014116
652CTBC Flying Oyster1.073.8856.5%5957.838572%+162+3.02065
653LGD Gaming0.933.8869.2%5958.840542%-11+0.5053
654Maze Gaming0.673.8872.4%1931.024458%-55-4.5048
655Team Insidious0.663.8866.4%7058.140957%-45-2.31044
656Jörmungang0.663.8861.9%7069.444653%+228+1.2634
657OGC Esports0.633.8862.1%6768.140357%+228+9.9823
658Dusty0.683.8844.4%9087.645685%———20
659MIN0.213.8856.3%2915.229965%-1,064-34.3120
660Ethereal Enigmas0.603.8864.2%8138.544958%-312-4.5019
631–660 of 2416 players