2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1861 | 0.66 | 3.30 | 68.5% | 369 | 6.0 | 342 | 44% | -102 | -2.7 | 5 | 55 | ||
| 1862 | 0.66 | 2.14 | 71.0% | 419 | 5.9 | 342 | 23% | -239 | -1.8 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 1863 | 0.80 | 3.36 | 74.1% | 359 | 6.3 | 342 | 33% | -72 | -2.9 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 1864 | 0.48 | 2.57 | 57.3% | 528 | 6.9 | 342 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1865 | 0.34 | 1.44 | 47.1% | 532 | 6.7 | 342 | 6% | -1,115 | -24.7 | 12 | 18 | ||
| 1866 | 0.47 | 1.82 | 58.1% | 548 | 6.5 | 342 | 40% | -807 | -21.2 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 1867 | 0.85 | 2.48 | 71.4% | 432 | 6.3 | 341 | 41% | -133 | -4.0 | 5 | 63 | ||
| 1868 | 0.62 | 2.28 | 74.0% | 412 | 5.9 | 341 | 37% | -251 | -3.2 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 1869 | 0.57 | 3.08 | 77.1% | 372 | 6.0 | 341 | 15% | -191 | -3.8 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 1870 | 0.53 | 3.30 | 64.5% | 373 | 5.5 | 341 | 65% | -410 | -5.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1871 | 0.57 | 3.72 | 67.7% | 412 | 5.2 | 341 | 57% | +107 | -2.9 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1872 | 0.60 | 3.33 | 71.9% | 399 | 5.6 | 340 | 52% | -225 | -5.6 | 3 | 69 | ||
| 1873 | 0.91 | 2.74 | 73.3% | 427 | 6.1 | 340 | 39% | -63 | -5.4 | 5 | 61 | ||
| 1874 | 0.71 | 3.76 | 75.3% | 463 | 4.2 | 340 | 53% | +179 | +0.9 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 1875 | 0.49 | 2.37 | 71.9% | 424 | 5.8 | 340 | 18% | -301 | -1.0 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 1876 | 0.75 | 3.95 | 76.9% | 374 | 5.7 | 340 | 43% | -72 | -0.8 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 1877 | 0.49 | 1.43 | 45.0% | 652 | 6.7 | 340 | 22% | -428 | -12.5 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 1878 | 0.55 | 2.36 | 68.8% | 498 | 6.0 | 340 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1879 | 0.42 | 2.26 | 65.1% | 388 | 6.0 | 340 | 19% | -687 | -10.0 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1880 | 0.78 | 4.81 | 76.7% | 499 | 4.1 | 339 | 60% | +319 | +1.9 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1881 | 0.46 | 1.94 | 63.6% | 359 | 6.1 | 339 | 32% | -148 | +3.7 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1882 | 0.59 | 2.29 | 65.6% | 496 | 5.6 | 339 | 38% | -203 | -6.9 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 1883 | 0.39 | 1.23 | 54.1% | 485 | 7.7 | 339 | 13% | -803 | -6.3 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 1884 | 0.48 | 3.01 | 65.7% | 385 | 5.8 | 338 | 41% | -284 | -6.8 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 1885 | 0.76 | 2.97 | 69.6% | 316 | 6.1 | 338 | 38% | -189 | -6.9 | 5 | 40 | ||
| 1886 | 0.46 | 1.85 | 62.7% | 448 | 5.6 | 338 | 24% | -394 | -8.8 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 1887 | 0.58 | 2.95 | 67.6% | 353 | 6.1 | 338 | 40% | +41 | -0.9 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 1888 | 0.43 | 2.77 | 67.2% | 385 | 5.6 | 337 | 27% | -215 | -8.5 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1889 | 0.54 | 2.24 | 71.7% | 390 | 5.6 | 336 | 28% | -519 | -13.1 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 1890 | BRABrajenův Jasný Plán | 0.46 | 1.88 | 65.8% | 486 | 5.1 | 336 | 32% | -163 | +0.4 | 17 | 37 |
1861–1890 of 2416 players



















