2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 0.59 | 2.96 | 63.6% | 702 | 8.0 | 405 | 45% | -360 | -7.6 | 12 | 42 | ||
| 2012 | 0.51 | 2.84 | 70.6% | 206 | 0.9 | 246 | 38% | -360 | -0.9 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 2013 | 0.46 | 2.01 | 68.0% | 446 | 5.6 | 350 | 22% | -361 | -9.0 | 8 | 27 | ||
| 2014 | 0.60 | 2.23 | 60.9% | 693 | 7.8 | 394 | 37% | -361 | -6.7 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 2015 | 0.43 | 3.38 | 59.5% | 608 | 7.2 | 392 | 48% | -362 | -6.0 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 2016 | 0.72 | 4.19 | 68.2% | 764 | 7.7 | 406 | 53% | -362 | -4.9 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 2017 | 0.55 | 2.33 | 63.5% | 670 | 8.7 | 415 | 29% | -363 | -4.6 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 2018 | 0.54 | 2.33 | 60.4% | 730 | 7.9 | 397 | 41% | -364 | -9.7 | 14 | 49 | ||
| 2019 | 0.47 | 2.45 | 49.0% | 559 | 7.6 | 382 | 33% | -364 | -7.1 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 2020 | 0.50 | 3.13 | 56.6% | 486 | 6.1 | 353 | 48% | -364 | -16.5 | 17 | 21 | ||
| 2021 | KAMKamilovci Voda Heaven | 0.51 | 3.34 | 56.1% | 541 | 7.5 | 374 | 56% | -364 | -3.2 | 3 | 18 | |
| 2022 | 0.53 | 4.04 | 71.8% | 660 | 8.1 | 406 | 27% | -365 | -7.4 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 2023 | 0.69 | 5.14 | 66.0% | 762 | 8.4 | 421 | 47% | -366 | -11.6 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2024 | 0.41 | 2.84 | 54.6% | 720 | 7.8 | 404 | 33% | -368 | -11.2 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 2025 | 0.76 | 2.33 | 59.6% | 551 | 7.7 | 371 | 36% | -368 | -4.6 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 2026 | 0.78 | 3.41 | 74.9% | 582 | 7.4 | 393 | 50% | -369 | +8.8 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 2027 | 0.57 | 2.10 | 48.7% | 534 | 7.3 | 353 | 37% | -370 | -3.9 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 2028 | 0.75 | 4.02 | 71.1% | 768 | 9.0 | 440 | 45% | -372 | +0.6 | 1 | 122 | ||
| 2029 | 0.47 | 2.10 | 65.5% | 213 | 0.8 | 242 | 38% | -372 | -2.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2030 | 0.38 | 1.98 | 57.5% | 634 | 8.1 | 405 | 34% | -374 | -8.9 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 2031 | 0.44 | 2.85 | 56.5% | 628 | 7.1 | 396 | 59% | -374 | -7.3 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 2032 | 0.51 | 3.27 | 71.2% | 516 | 7.4 | 356 | 25% | -375 | -8.6 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 2033 | 0.57 | 2.20 | 64.4% | 558 | 9.0 | 389 | 13% | -376 | -5.5 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2034 | 0.49 | 3.86 | 55.5% | 689 | 7.8 | 425 | 60% | -376 | -12.2 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 2035 | 0.38 | 2.47 | 63.8% | 325 | 5.4 | 313 | 40% | -379 | -10.6 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 2036 | 0.47 | 3.00 | 67.4% | 761 | 8.0 | 401 | 41% | -381 | -12.4 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2037 | 0.51 | 2.83 | 59.8% | 737 | 8.3 | 417 | 50% | -382 | -10.4 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 2038 | 0.69 | 2.27 | 51.8% | 778 | 8.1 | 427 | 59% | -383 | -8.1 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 2039 | MINMinisterstvo Char(mie) a Kouzel | 0.60 | 3.87 | 63.2% | 573 | 6.6 | 360 | 59% | -386 | -13.7 | 7 | 27 | |
| 2040 | 0.42 | 2.14 | 68.2% | 355 | 5.0 | 329 | 27% | -388 | -15.9 | 3 | 26 |
2011–2040 of 2416 players














