2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.56 | 2.84 | 59.2% | 778 | 7.8 | 393 | 46% | -40 | -0.8 | 24 | 59 | ||
| 332 | 0.80 | 5.43 | 68.4% | 778 | 9.1 | 443 | 54% | +94 | +0.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 333 | 0.64 | 3.65 | 69.4% | 778 | 8.4 | 429 | 39% | +239 | +7.2 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 334 | 0.73 | 3.16 | 67.1% | 778 | 8.1 | 409 | 41% | -33 | +2.7 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 335 | 0.54 | 3.15 | 62.5% | 778 | 7.9 | 406 | 41% | -321 | -2.1 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 336 | 0.69 | 2.27 | 51.8% | 778 | 8.1 | 427 | 59% | -383 | -8.1 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 337 | 1.35 | 5.53 | 69.1% | 777 | 9.3 | 438 | 72% | +269 | +9.2 | 37 | 164 | ||
| 338 | 0.94 | 5.36 | 69.0% | 777 | 8.8 | 427 | 54% | +299 | +7.7 | 16 | 70 | ||
| 339 | 0.69 | 3.94 | 68.5% | 777 | 8.8 | 437 | 55% | -90 | -2.2 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 340 | 0.69 | 5.16 | 67.2% | 777 | 9.2 | 442 | 56% | +7 | +3.8 | 7 | 54 | ||
| 341 | 0.95 | 4.90 | 69.0% | 777 | 8.3 | 427 | 69% | +68 | -2.7 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 342 | 0.59 | 3.34 | 59.0% | 777 | 7.8 | 413 | 33% | -804 | -4.2 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 343 | 0.48 | 3.10 | 60.6% | 777 | 8.3 | 444 | 59% | -284 | 0.0 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 344 | 1.13 | 5.15 | 72.5% | 776 | 9.6 | 448 | 53% | -429 | -5.3 | 0 | 151 | ||
| 345 | 0.76 | 4.31 | 67.1% | 776 | 8.4 | 424 | 46% | +126 | -1.4 | 17 | 54 | ||
| 346 | 0.85 | 7.43 | 64.6% | 776 | 9.5 | 474 | 82% | +259 | +3.6 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 347 | 0.77 | 2.97 | 66.8% | 776 | 9.6 | 446 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 348 | 0.93 | 3.67 | 70.4% | 775 | 9.0 | 421 | 41% | -27 | -0.7 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 349 | 0.68 | 3.25 | 60.3% | 775 | 8.5 | 442 | 61% | +225 | +4.8 | 45 | 57 | ||
| 350 | 0.77 | 5.52 | 59.9% | 775 | 8.4 | 436 | 71% | +440 | +10.7 | 17 | 24 | ||
| 351 | 0.87 | 5.34 | 73.0% | 775 | 8.3 | 427 | 50% | +268 | +8.2 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 352 | 0.87 | 4.27 | 69.7% | 774 | 9.0 | 438 | 52% | +121 | +4.2 | 13 | 73 | ||
| 353 | 0.61 | 3.18 | 69.9% | 774 | 8.4 | 432 | 42% | -38 | -6.8 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 354 | 0.38 | 2.09 | 55.8% | 774 | 7.2 | 417 | 41% | -199 | -22.5 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 355 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 68.4% | 773 | 9.4 | 435 | 40% | +15 | +2.2 | 10 | 60 | ||
| 356 | 0.63 | 2.06 | 56.3% | 773 | 7.6 | 384 | 38% | +141 | +6.5 | 9 | 26 | ||
| 357 | 0.89 | 4.43 | 66.5% | 772 | 8.6 | 431 | 62% | -288 | -0.6 | 8 | 204 | ||
| 358 | 0.84 | 2.48 | 53.4% | 772 | 8.0 | 409 | 57% | +75 | +5.8 | 51 | 92 | ||
| 359 | 0.60 | 4.53 | 62.1% | 772 | 8.3 | 441 | 75% | +281 | +7.8 | 18 | 60 | ||
| 360 | 0.69 | 3.62 | 64.7% | 772 | 8.6 | 426 | 48% | -24 | -2.7 | 6 | 58 |
331–360 of 2416 players























