2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | 0.70 | 4.20 | 69.5% | 334 | 5.3 | 343 | 66% | 0 | -0.5 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 1802 | 0.66 | 1.59 | 56.8% | 470 | 7.4 | 358 | 25% | -122 | -7.5 | 9 | 24 | ||
| 1803 | 0.66 | 2.40 | 77.3% | 164 | 0.9 | 228 | 25% | -100 | -1.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 1804 | 0.63 | 4.12 | 77.4% | 168 | 1.0 | 238 | 45% | -45 | +1.5 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 1805 | 0.63 | 3.78 | 63.7% | 570 | 8.0 | 387 | 40% | -215 | -5.7 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1806 | 0.62 | 2.09 | 64.8% | 642 | 8.4 | 390 | 21% | -124 | +4.6 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 1807 | 0.61 | 6.85 | 58.9% | 585 | 8.9 | 444 | 94% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1808 | 0.61 | 2.91 | 76.9% | 594 | 9.0 | 411 | 22% | -116 | -2.7 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1809 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 65.8% | 497 | 5.9 | 383 | 66% | +149 | +2.4 | 12 | 110 | ||
| 1810 | 0.76 | 4.37 | 67.6% | 590 | 8.8 | 422 | 54% | -39 | -6.2 | 5 | 69 | ||
| 1811 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 69.6% | 240 | 1.4 | 264 | 52% | +118 | +0.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 1812 | 0.73 | 3.30 | 72.8% | 135 | 0.8 | 226 | 41% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 1813 | 0.73 | 4.28 | 72.9% | 184 | 0.9 | 249 | 64% | +87 | -1.1 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 1814 | 0.73 | 2.27 | 71.7% | 366 | 5.0 | 319 | 34% | -217 | -4.9 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 1815 | 0.71 | 3.78 | 77.2% | 176 | 0.9 | 234 | 42% | -155 | -0.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 1816 | 0.71 | 1.96 | 60.0% | 551 | 7.5 | 383 | 44% | +244 | +4.9 | 21 | 36 | ||
| 1817 | 0.71 | 2.60 | 70.5% | 423 | 5.6 | 340 | 50% | +119 | +8.9 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 1818 | 0.71 | 1.65 | 73.1% | 411 | 5.2 | 318 | 11% | -269 | -2.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 1819 | 0.75 | 3.11 | 74.3% | 172 | 1.1 | 252 | 54% | +55 | +4.5 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 1820 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 72.8% | 155 | 1.0 | 235 | 41% | -163 | +2.3 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 1821 | 0.70 | 2.89 | 69.7% | 420 | 5.5 | 357 | 52% | +251 | +3.6 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 1822 | 0.68 | 1.70 | 68.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 219 | 14% | -155 | +0.8 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 1823 | 0.68 | 2.97 | 63.4% | 587 | 8.8 | 434 | 46% | -508 | -13.0 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 1824 | 0.68 | 2.79 | 48.8% | 674 | 7.3 | 411 | 50% | +168 | +2.8 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 1825 | 0.67 | 3.11 | 60.0% | 662 | 8.1 | 421 | 54% | -6 | -5.6 | 20 | 26 | ||
| 1826 | 0.67 | 4.63 | 70.2% | 653 | 8.3 | 424 | 50% | +131 | -4.1 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 1827 | 0.67 | 2.36 | 68.1% | 241 | 1.1 | 252 | 50% | +10 | +8.0 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 1828 | 0.65 | 5.65 | 68.3% | 658 | 8.7 | 449 | 74% | +283 | +3.6 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1829 | 0.77 | 3.41 | 63.8% | 652 | 8.0 | 394 | 48% | +193 | +5.5 | 22 | 89 | ||
| 1830 | 0.76 | 3.91 | 56.8% | 625 | 8.7 | 412 | 60% | -6 | +4.9 | 24 | 73 |
1801–1830 of 2957 players





















