2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.93 | 4.27 | 69.1% | 454 | 6.2 | 375 | 54% | +213 | +7.6 | 11 | 52 | ||
| 422 | 0.92 | 2.94 | 66.3% | 329 | 5.0 | 323 | 50% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 423 | 0.90 | 4.75 | 69.3% | 1,018 | 9.0 | 493 | 67% | +331 | +7.7 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 424 | 0.90 | 4.24 | 69.1% | 576 | 9.4 | 429 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 425 | 0.90 | 4.57 | 68.0% | 741 | 8.2 | 421 | 57% | -86 | +5.4 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 426 | 0.94 | 3.87 | 54.5% | 479 | 8.7 | 401 | 66% | +155 | +5.0 | 45 | 137 | ||
| 427 | 0.94 | 4.17 | 66.6% | 588 | 8.9 | 414 | 66% | +167 | +0.9 | 31 | 133 | ||
| 428 | 0.93 | 4.51 | 66.1% | 568 | 8.5 | 402 | 60% | +40 | -1.9 | 9 | 60 | ||
| 429 | 0.90 | 5.19 | 73.3% | 200 | 1.2 | 266 | 73% | +449 | +6.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 430 | 0.89 | 2.24 | 48.4% | 573 | 8.1 | 398 | 44% | +297 | +4.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 431 | 0.93 | 3.89 | 76.2% | 179 | 1.1 | 254 | 59% | +155 | -0.2 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 432 | 0.92 | 3.22 | 76.0% | 387 | 5.6 | 350 | 46% | +197 | +1.0 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 433 | 0.90 | 5.60 | 56.0% | 567 | 8.1 | 428 | 74% | +967 | +18.4 | 24 | 23 | ||
| 434 | 0.93 | 4.43 | 71.6% | 423 | 5.8 | 357 | 56% | +115 | +10.7 | 7 | 70 | ||
| 435 | 0.93 | 3.80 | 67.9% | 741 | 9.5 | 460 | 56% | -14 | +4.2 | 11 | 70 | ||
| 436 | 0.93 | 3.14 | 70.5% | 305 | 5.2 | 336 | 67% | -26 | -1.6 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 437 | 0.93 | 3.08 | 72.0% | 211 | 1.0 | 252 | 56% | +17 | -1.8 | 4 | 70 | ||
| 438 | 0.93 | 3.52 | 64.2% | 753 | 8.7 | 435 | 58% | +383 | +6.0 | 30 | 67 | ||
| 439 | 0.93 | 2.59 | 52.9% | 478 | 8.1 | 398 | 48% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 440 | 0.93 | 3.33 | 76.6% | 208 | 1.0 | 244 | 46% | +109 | -1.9 | 2 | 65 | ||
| 441 | 0.92 | 3.20 | 76.0% | 198 | 1.4 | 242 | 43% | +46 | +6.0 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 442 | 0.92 | 3.77 | 66.0% | 317 | 4.9 | 316 | 57% | -109 | -5.1 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 443 | 0.92 | 6.28 | 70.6% | 758 | 9.4 | 486 | 66% | +948 | +18.1 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 444 | 0.92 | 3.62 | 68.0% | 764 | 8.7 | 455 | 71% | +329 | +7.3 | 26 | 41 | ||
| 445 | 0.93 | 2.37 | 51.6% | 490 | 8.1 | 382 | 52% | -186 | 0.0 | 29 | 75 | ||
| 446 | 0.92 | 3.43 | 72.2% | 356 | 5.4 | 343 | 42% | +80 | +0.7 | 6 | 45 | ||
| 447 | 0.92 | 4.29 | 76.1% | 303 | 5.1 | 342 | 53% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 448 | 0.92 | 3.09 | 55.1% | 711 | 8.6 | 418 | 41% | +529 | +13.4 | 29 | 44 | ||
| 449 | 0.91 | 3.58 | 58.8% | 769 | 9.0 | 473 | 71% | +769 | +13.0 | 15 | 31 | ||
| 450 | 0.89 | 3.96 | 66.6% | 757 | 9.5 | 465 | 45% | -219 | -3.7 | 15 | 20 |
421–450 of 2957 players


























