2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2641 | 0.53 | 2.20 | 71.8% | 478 | 5.2 | 337 | 30% | -356 | -4.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2642 | 0.66 | 2.88 | 43.9% | 461 | 8.2 | 382 | 30% | -57 | +3.3 | 13 | 20 | ||
| 2643 | 0.42 | 1.79 | 49.5% | 403 | 6.9 | 340 | 30% | -588 | -2.1 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 2644 | 0.49 | 2.22 | 51.8% | 430 | 7.1 | 361 | 30% | -328 | -9.2 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2645 | 0.87 | 2.06 | 57.2% | 476 | 8.0 | 379 | 30% | +140 | +3.8 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 2646 | 0.88 | 2.91 | 66.1% | 676 | 8.3 | 390 | 30% | -32 | -1.7 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 2647 | 0.44 | 1.93 | 42.2% | 395 | 6.7 | 354 | 30% | -500 | -13.1 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 2648 | 0.47 | 2.07 | 63.1% | 552 | 7.2 | 363 | 30% | -384 | -8.9 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 2649 | 0.66 | 2.38 | 59.1% | 532 | 7.4 | 364 | 30% | -66 | -2.6 | 13 | 44 | ||
| 2650 | 0.61 | 2.69 | 55.5% | 530 | 8.3 | 384 | 30% | -143 | -2.7 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 2651 | 0.46 | 1.80 | 66.3% | 381 | 5.0 | 327 | 29% | -495 | -13.0 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2652 | 0.73 | 1.53 | 44.0% | 444 | 8.4 | 386 | 29% | -314 | -2.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2653 | 0.54 | 2.07 | 70.4% | 281 | 1.0 | 238 | 29% | +10 | +1.1 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2654 | 0.51 | 2.18 | 63.7% | 308 | 5.1 | 318 | 29% | -359 | +0.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2655 | 0.54 | 2.42 | 64.9% | 577 | 9.1 | 423 | 29% | -225 | -2.4 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2656 | 0.63 | 4.69 | 69.3% | 651 | 9.1 | 439 | 29% | -78 | -9.2 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 2657 | 0.53 | 2.22 | 47.9% | 349 | 7.8 | 361 | 29% | -390 | -8.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2658 | 0.69 | 2.55 | 73.4% | 153 | 0.8 | 222 | 29% | -103 | -2.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2659 | 0.51 | 1.62 | 38.4% | 384 | 7.7 | 357 | 29% | -491 | -9.1 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2660 | 0.61 | 1.53 | 49.3% | 482 | 6.9 | 348 | 29% | -559 | -10.1 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 2661 | 0.81 | 2.83 | 78.7% | 247 | 0.5 | 225 | 29% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 2662 | 0.65 | 1.49 | 56.5% | 641 | 8.2 | 390 | 29% | -369 | -0.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2663 | 0.64 | 2.81 | 70.1% | 342 | 6.0 | 352 | 29% | +315 | +4.7 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2664 | 0.66 | 2.50 | 62.6% | 549 | 7.6 | 379 | 29% | -199 | -3.3 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 2665 | 0.65 | 3.15 | 63.9% | 609 | 7.6 | 381 | 29% | -38 | -1.5 | 15 | 41 | ||
| 2666 | 0.50 | 2.83 | 61.7% | 566 | 8.6 | 397 | 29% | -108 | +2.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 2667 | 0.44 | 1.72 | 54.8% | 382 | 7.3 | 344 | 29% | -644 | -7.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 2668 | 0.48 | 2.12 | 55.0% | 449 | 7.9 | 372 | 29% | -297 | -3.4 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 2669 | 0.64 | 2.80 | 63.0% | 488 | 8.1 | 386 | 29% | -315 | -7.4 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 2670 | 0.56 | 2.16 | 68.7% | 341 | 4.8 | 315 | 29% | -632 | -6.8 | 1 | 31 |
2641–2670 of 2957 players




















