2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | 0.85 | 3.17 | 72.2% | 339 | 5.3 | 341 | 55% | +112 | +0.9 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 1052 | 0.65 | 3.09 | 68.3% | 411 | 5.4 | 348 | 55% | -176 | -4.8 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 1053 | 0.98 | 2.94 | 53.8% | 621 | 7.9 | 406 | 55% | +595 | +14.8 | 15 | 22 | ||
| 1054 | 0.64 | 2.78 | 58.6% | 601 | 8.2 | 392 | 55% | -183 | +6.2 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 1055 | 0.64 | 3.54 | 75.4% | 153 | 1.1 | 245 | 55% | +20 | 0.0 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1056 | 0.91 | 3.56 | 73.6% | 419 | 5.5 | 375 | 55% | +384 | +0.6 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 1057 | 0.75 | 3.23 | 72.3% | 374 | 4.4 | 330 | 55% | +585 | -2.8 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 1058 | 0.64 | 3.32 | 60.8% | 581 | 7.3 | 375 | 55% | -164 | -5.3 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 1059 | 0.57 | 3.63 | 65.3% | 642 | 8.9 | 446 | 55% | +50 | +3.7 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1060 | 0.66 | 3.25 | 68.9% | 176 | 1.1 | 248 | 55% | +115 | -1.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1061 | 0.62 | 4.14 | 68.7% | 285 | 4.8 | 330 | 55% | +434 | +1.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1062 | 0.73 | 2.81 | 65.6% | 676 | 8.4 | 426 | 55% | +165 | -2.3 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 1063 | 0.79 | 3.84 | 54.4% | 541 | 8.6 | 436 | 55% | +440 | +6.5 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 1064 | 0.73 | 3.03 | 65.6% | 361 | 5.2 | 337 | 55% | -228 | 0.0 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 1065 | 0.93 | 2.37 | 51.3% | 515 | 7.9 | 399 | 55% | +536 | +10.4 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 1066 | 0.74 | 4.79 | 78.0% | 209 | 0.7 | 247 | 55% | +141 | -5.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1067 | 0.91 | 3.72 | 72.2% | 701 | 8.5 | 417 | 54% | +27 | +1.7 | 24 | 79 | ||
| 1068 | 0.78 | 3.38 | 57.3% | 536 | 7.6 | 392 | 54% | +244 | +3.3 | 39 | 68 | ||
| 1069 | 0.80 | 3.35 | 46.9% | 554 | 8.1 | 429 | 54% | +413 | +3.4 | 22 | 57 | ||
| 1070 | 0.53 | 3.30 | 57.0% | 524 | 7.0 | 368 | 54% | -504 | -11.5 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 1071 | 0.82 | 3.17 | 70.0% | 586 | 7.9 | 397 | 54% | -142 | -9.3 | 18 | 57 | ||
| 1072 | 0.62 | 2.93 | 64.5% | 288 | 5.3 | 334 | 54% | -159 | -0.7 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 1073 | 1.00 | 3.68 | 65.1% | 653 | 8.9 | 419 | 54% | +479 | +8.0 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 1074 | 0.71 | 4.93 | 70.3% | 163 | 1.0 | 234 | 54% | -45 | -3.4 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 1075 | 0.60 | 2.74 | 66.9% | 484 | 6.7 | 352 | 54% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 1076 | 0.90 | 3.70 | 72.0% | 350 | 5.4 | 334 | 54% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 1077 | 0.97 | 3.69 | 77.7% | 140 | 1.1 | 242 | 54% | -144 | -1.3 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 1078 | 0.81 | 4.04 | 72.0% | 290 | 5.2 | 330 | 54% | -37 | -0.2 | 6 | 105 | ||
| 1079 | 0.55 | 3.01 | 65.3% | 793 | 8.2 | 450 | 54% | -30 | -6.9 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 1080 | 0.65 | 2.98 | 54.4% | 678 | 7.0 | 376 | 54% | -343 | -8.0 | 5 | 35 |
1051–1080 of 2957 players

























