2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Team du Sud0.866.2772.3%6729.448079%+288+7.7267
32Team du Sud0.845.5449.7%5117.940179%+247+5.12367
33Verdant0.836.0969.0%7109.048279%+479+1.41667
34Team du Sud0.947.6677.4%4155.237079%+318+0.41367
35NOVO Esports0.695.1071.4%1970.827079%+121-12.6219
36Case Esports0.957.1675.2%3855.838679%+692+6.6661
37Case Esports0.796.7865.2%5338.441179%+182-1.4661
38Case Esports0.866.5375.6%1721.125579%+182-1.9261
39İstanbul Wildcats0.976.0069.5%6068.642679%+15-2.62375
40İstanbul Wildcats0.944.0671.4%1911.125979%+87-2.4475
41İstanbul Wildcats1.056.4273.9%7519.548179%+654+6.21675
42İstanbul Wildcats1.143.8253.4%6268.843178%+416+11.63079
43Macko Esports0.975.0961.5%6579.245078%+473+10.93378
44Macko Esports0.865.0166.3%7399.046978%+460+8.72078
45Macko Esports0.884.1870.5%3745.535878%+29+1.9278
46Macko Esports0.854.1668.9%2331.025778%+60-3.6278
47Macko Esports1.003.4859.0%6857.842278%+206+4.64178
48JD Gaming1.265.2272.1%4476.438978%+409+6.78133
49Rift Sloths0.865.7569.4%4096.741478%+796+9.2632
50Dplus Kia0.863.9467.9%1521.125678%+202+0.8254
51Fuego0.969.2466.8%6348.945478%+611+6.51754
52NOVO Esports0.812.7538.9%6487.640778%+578+11.31518
53Berlin International Gaming Chroma0.935.4470.3%8469.650378%+781+15.9118
54Fuego0.903.4351.3%6118.141878%+875+18.95158
55Peach Cats0.886.0671.0%2231.228077%———35
56Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.643.9464.3%2130.926177%+142+0.6435
57Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.674.2054.6%4997.038677%+161+4.02035
58JD Gaming1.206.8566.5%67310.148376%+551+11.66144
59Fuego0.796.1868.6%6639.246376%+386+6.0555
60Fuego0.815.7272.0%1800.925876%+168+1.2355
31–60 of 2957 players