2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 0.80 | 3.81 | 72.0% | 573 | 7.4 | 378 | 47% | -211 | -5.7 | 11 | 47 | ||
| 752 | 0.84 | 4.85 | 68.1% | 766 | 9.3 | 478 | 67% | +820 | +10.1 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 753 | 0.73 | 3.92 | 50.8% | 408 | 7.7 | 381 | 67% | -372 | -7.6 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 754 | 0.86 | 3.89 | 69.2% | 352 | 4.8 | 327 | 71% | +26 | -2.3 | 11 | 45 | ||
| 755 | 0.54 | 2.12 | 71.1% | 288 | 4.8 | 319 | 20% | -587 | -6.1 | 11 | 44 | ||
| 756 | 0.81 | 3.21 | 55.4% | 515 | 8.6 | 406 | 51% | +57 | +3.1 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 757 | 0.87 | 2.86 | 52.3% | 651 | 7.7 | 408 | 56% | +343 | +3.6 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 758 | 0.81 | 4.44 | 66.2% | 636 | 8.6 | 409 | 47% | +373 | +8.4 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 759 | 0.74 | 2.33 | 46.0% | 474 | 8.4 | 388 | 38% | +26 | +2.9 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 760 | 0.82 | 3.07 | 71.8% | 516 | 6.1 | 399 | 43% | +10 | +1.9 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 761 | 0.88 | 3.40 | 55.1% | 497 | 8.9 | 416 | 60% | +47 | +1.7 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 762 | 0.71 | 2.90 | 68.1% | 389 | 5.8 | 348 | 35% | -118 | -2.5 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 763 | 0.82 | 4.08 | 66.3% | 631 | 8.6 | 420 | 49% | +118 | +4.7 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 764 | 0.69 | 2.71 | 67.8% | 433 | 5.0 | 341 | 38% | -37 | -9.2 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 765 | 0.72 | 2.52 | 50.1% | 452 | 7.8 | 381 | 51% | +214 | +1.8 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 766 | 0.68 | 2.60 | 58.7% | 518 | 7.8 | 384 | 34% | -228 | -2.8 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 767 | 0.59 | 2.96 | 64.3% | 620 | 7.5 | 390 | 49% | -79 | +0.1 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 768 | 0.86 | 2.39 | 57.3% | 526 | 7.8 | 380 | 28% | +44 | +0.2 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 769 | 0.84 | 4.29 | 65.8% | 682 | 9.2 | 431 | 40% | -268 | -1.9 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 770 | 0.58 | 2.30 | 59.8% | 562 | 7.8 | 383 | 34% | -313 | -4.0 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 771 | 0.79 | 2.96 | 50.3% | 542 | 7.8 | 401 | 60% | +303 | +7.1 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 772 | 0.84 | 2.46 | 71.3% | 628 | 8.7 | 414 | 38% | -94 | +0.2 | 11 | 34 | ||
| 773 | 0.45 | 1.80 | 47.0% | 562 | 8.0 | 365 | 13% | -789 | -10.8 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 774 | 0.65 | 2.26 | 47.6% | 509 | 7.9 | 384 | 35% | -53 | +0.8 | 11 | 31 | ||
| 775 | 0.61 | 3.26 | 60.5% | 599 | 7.5 | 385 | 52% | -11 | -0.4 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 776 | 0.72 | 4.21 | 65.7% | 566 | 7.7 | 396 | 38% | -75 | -3.3 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 777 | 0.78 | 2.18 | 74.0% | 366 | 5.9 | 347 | 31% | +206 | +9.5 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 778 | 0.59 | 1.78 | 48.8% | 468 | 7.4 | 362 | 45% | -261 | -1.5 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 779 | 0.67 | 2.96 | 54.9% | 513 | 7.6 | 390 | 50% | -94 | +1.5 | 11 | 28 | ||
| 780 | 0.63 | 3.83 | 63.1% | 634 | 8.3 | 416 | 43% | +29 | -3.0 | 11 | 28 |
751–780 of 2957 players




















