2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2731 | 0.53 | 2.31 | 50.9% | 414 | 7.2 | 347 | 37% | -293 | -7.1 | 12 | 43 | ||
| 2732 | 0.91 | 2.31 | 50.9% | 564 | 7.8 | 389 | 49% | +41 | +0.5 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 2733 | 0.68 | 2.91 | 50.9% | 428 | 7.1 | 352 | 60% | -136 | -2.0 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 2734 | 0.68 | 2.33 | 50.9% | 558 | 7.1 | 370 | 46% | -406 | -10.8 | 20 | 24 | ||
| 2735 | 0.73 | 3.92 | 50.8% | 408 | 7.7 | 381 | 67% | -372 | -7.6 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 2736 | 0.87 | 3.30 | 50.8% | 638 | 8.1 | 405 | 57% | +624 | +15.9 | 31 | 42 | ||
| 2737 | 0.62 | 2.33 | 50.8% | 581 | 7.2 | 373 | 51% | +297 | +6.5 | 26 | 37 | ||
| 2738 | 0.60 | 1.92 | 50.8% | 515 | 7.7 | 392 | 27% | -56 | -4.5 | 14 | 15 | ||
| 2739 | 0.86 | 3.85 | 50.7% | 434 | 8.1 | 394 | 66% | — | — | — | 110 | ||
| 2740 | 1.01 | 2.85 | 50.7% | 478 | 8.1 | 391 | 55% | +200 | +1.5 | 31 | 86 | ||
| 2741 | 0.80 | 3.16 | 50.7% | 595 | 7.7 | 391 | 60% | +160 | +5.6 | 32 | 63 | ||
| 2742 | 0.86 | 4.06 | 50.7% | 686 | 7.8 | 426 | 70% | +452 | +13.0 | 13 | 60 | ||
| 2743 | 0.78 | 2.17 | 50.7% | 605 | 8.4 | 407 | 28% | +39 | +6.1 | 19 | 40 | ||
| 2744 | 0.65 | 2.85 | 50.7% | 505 | 7.5 | 382 | 51% | -202 | -3.8 | 14 | 39 | ||
| 2745 | 0.64 | 2.42 | 50.7% | 508 | 7.5 | 384 | 28% | -353 | -1.7 | 12 | 25 | ||
| 2746 | 0.70 | 2.19 | 50.7% | 574 | 7.3 | 384 | 43% | +264 | -1.8 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 2747 | 0.84 | 3.09 | 50.7% | 546 | 7.9 | 413 | 65% | +408 | +7.4 | 14 | 20 | ||
| 2748 | 0.56 | 2.04 | 50.7% | 425 | 7.5 | 374 | 38% | -499 | -9.1 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 2749 | 0.70 | 3.06 | 50.7% | 554 | 6.9 | 371 | 67% | -540 | -9.6 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 2750 | 0.54 | 3.54 | 50.7% | 618 | 7.4 | 404 | 53% | -440 | -5.5 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 2751 | 0.62 | 2.45 | 50.5% | 488 | 7.5 | 357 | 31% | -505 | -8.5 | 27 | 68 | ||
| 2752 | 0.69 | 3.86 | 50.5% | 427 | 7.6 | 369 | 69% | -215 | -7.9 | 18 | 64 | ||
| 2753 | 0.65 | 3.57 | 50.5% | 426 | 8.2 | 393 | 49% | -110 | -7.3 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 2754 | 0.74 | 2.49 | 50.5% | 584 | 7.1 | 354 | 54% | -405 | -12.8 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 2755 | 0.73 | 1.79 | 50.5% | 453 | 7.8 | 368 | 21% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2756 | 0.77 | 1.76 | 50.4% | 543 | 8.3 | 387 | 31% | +89 | +0.9 | 16 | 59 | ||
| 2757 | 0.86 | 3.14 | 50.4% | 493 | 8.1 | 389 | 50% | +90 | +0.8 | 27 | 58 | ||
| 2758 | 0.56 | 2.41 | 50.4% | 434 | 7.4 | 361 | 46% | -230 | -2.1 | 20 | 52 | ||
| 2759 | 0.66 | 1.52 | 50.4% | 497 | 7.8 | 371 | 28% | -805 | -12.5 | 9 | 36 | ||
| 2760 | 0.69 | 3.88 | 50.4% | 458 | 8.0 | 399 | 71% | 0 | -1.8 | 6 | 24 |
2731–2760 of 2957 players

















