2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1021 | 0.66 | 4.01 | 69.7% | 161 | 1.2 | 241 | 52% | +96 | +3.4 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 1022 | 0.73 | 3.47 | 69.7% | 580 | 7.9 | 402 | 54% | +45 | +1.3 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 1023 | 0.62 | 2.30 | 69.7% | 341 | 4.9 | 321 | 44% | +394 | -0.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1024 | 0.69 | 2.80 | 69.7% | 784 | 7.4 | 407 | 53% | +130 | -0.1 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 1025 | 0.51 | 2.21 | 69.7% | 219 | 1.1 | 246 | 33% | -27 | -1.0 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1026 | 0.45 | 1.46 | 69.7% | 195 | 1.3 | 235 | 13% | -596 | +0.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1027 | 0.89 | 4.82 | 69.6% | 344 | 4.9 | 337 | 64% | +168 | -4.1 | 13 | 116 | ||
| 1028 | 0.72 | 2.82 | 69.6% | 357 | 5.2 | 351 | 46% | -298 | -13.5 | 9 | 57 | ||
| 1029 | 0.92 | 4.95 | 69.6% | 598 | 9.1 | 434 | 54% | +401 | +1.9 | 16 | 52 | ||
| 1030 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 69.6% | 240 | 1.4 | 264 | 52% | +118 | +0.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 1031 | 0.73 | 3.04 | 69.6% | 132 | 1.0 | 235 | 60% | -122 | +0.9 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 1032 | 0.84 | 3.67 | 69.6% | 343 | 5.1 | 324 | 52% | +40 | -0.2 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 1033 | 0.90 | 2.85 | 69.6% | 645 | 10.4 | 457 | 24% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 1034 | 0.73 | 4.12 | 69.6% | 688 | 8.5 | 438 | 61% | +195 | +4.5 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 1035 | 0.87 | 5.36 | 69.6% | 662 | 9.2 | 438 | 51% | +280 | +10.3 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 1036 | 0.58 | 1.67 | 69.6% | 123 | 1.1 | 224 | 19% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 1037 | 0.60 | 4.00 | 69.6% | 245 | 1.0 | 250 | 54% | -85 | -2.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 1038 | 0.68 | 3.14 | 69.6% | 327 | 3.5 | 307 | 42% | -143 | -6.9 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1039 | 0.60 | 4.07 | 69.6% | 486 | 9.1 | 409 | 33% | -120 | +1.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 1040 | 0.48 | 2.46 | 69.6% | 211 | 1.0 | 244 | 39% | -62 | -2.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 1041 | 0.70 | 3.11 | 69.6% | 644 | 9.5 | 456 | 45% | +193 | -2.9 | 9 | 20 | ||
| 1042 | 0.91 | 4.37 | 69.5% | 344 | 5.7 | 353 | 63% | +245 | +3.5 | 15 | 96 | ||
| 1043 | 0.85 | 3.99 | 69.5% | 365 | 5.2 | 350 | 62% | +70 | -2.8 | 19 | 92 | ||
| 1044 | 0.75 | 3.33 | 69.5% | 190 | 1.0 | 251 | 61% | -68 | -0.1 | 1 | 82 | ||
| 1045 | 0.89 | 3.07 | 69.5% | 367 | 5.7 | 360 | 52% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 1046 | 0.97 | 6.00 | 69.5% | 606 | 8.6 | 426 | 79% | +15 | -2.6 | 23 | 75 | ||
| 1047 | 0.84 | 4.83 | 69.5% | 707 | 9.0 | 460 | 58% | +336 | +3.5 | 19 | 69 | ||
| 1048 | 0.99 | 6.14 | 69.5% | 585 | 8.2 | 393 | 61% | +56 | +1.8 | 6 | 66 | ||
| 1049 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 69.5% | 490 | 5.4 | 376 | 68% | +250 | +0.3 | 8 | 66 | ||
| 1050 | 0.84 | 3.06 | 69.5% | 394 | 5.6 | 354 | 39% | -74 | -1.7 | 3 | 64 |
1021–1050 of 2957 players
























