2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | 0.75 | 2.46 | 53.4% | 603 | 7.7 | 393 | 56% | +106 | +6.0 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 2402 | 0.69 | 2.46 | 66.6% | 442 | 5.9 | 380 | 36% | +29 | +3.1 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 2403 | 0.47 | 2.46 | 69.6% | 211 | 1.0 | 244 | 39% | -62 | -2.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 2404 | 0.70 | 2.46 | 70.4% | 160 | 0.9 | 224 | 33% | -6 | +1.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 2405 | 0.61 | 2.45 | 50.5% | 488 | 7.5 | 357 | 31% | -505 | -8.5 | 27 | 68 | ||
| 2406 | 0.70 | 2.45 | 51.8% | 503 | 7.3 | 367 | 47% | +108 | +0.2 | 28 | 64 | ||
| 2407 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 71.0% | 177 | 0.8 | 230 | 33% | -139 | -3.0 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 2408 | 0.62 | 2.45 | 51.4% | 506 | 7.1 | 371 | 42% | -391 | -6.7 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 2409 | 0.75 | 2.45 | 54.3% | 499 | 7.8 | 375 | 45% | -465 | -6.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 2410 | 0.55 | 2.45 | 64.7% | 501 | 7.9 | 365 | 35% | -179 | +6.7 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 2411 | 0.55 | 2.45 | 61.6% | 591 | 8.6 | 413 | 32% | -407 | -7.9 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 2412 | 0.62 | 2.44 | 67.0% | 547 | 8.1 | 378 | 35% | -424 | -6.5 | 6 | 65 | ||
| 2413 | 0.75 | 2.44 | 50.1% | 445 | 9.0 | 395 | 27% | +297 | +11.1 | 12 | 56 | ||
| 2414 | 0.61 | 2.44 | 54.0% | 408 | 7.8 | 361 | 33% | -226 | -0.3 | 9 | 54 | ||
| 2415 | 0.91 | 2.44 | 55.7% | 505 | 7.9 | 384 | 37% | +6 | +2.5 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 2416 | 0.64 | 2.44 | 51.8% | 425 | 7.5 | 360 | 36% | -110 | -0.9 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 2417 | 0.49 | 2.44 | 67.3% | 227 | 1.0 | 249 | 52% | -330 | +4.3 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 2418 | 0.90 | 2.44 | 75.9% | 195 | 0.9 | 241 | 40% | +96 | -2.2 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 2419 | 0.49 | 2.44 | 66.8% | 305 | 4.7 | 312 | 19% | -629 | -14.2 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 2420 | 0.64 | 2.44 | 76.7% | 181 | 1.1 | 249 | 44% | -228 | +5.3 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 2421 | 0.66 | 2.44 | 66.7% | 593 | 8.3 | 397 | 41% | -262 | -4.1 | 8 | 29 | ||
| 2422 | 0.61 | 2.44 | 62.7% | 691 | 8.9 | 447 | 29% | -164 | -0.1 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 2423 | 0.82 | 2.44 | 52.5% | 639 | 8.5 | 428 | 60% | +315 | +9.9 | 16 | 20 | ||
| 2424 | 0.80 | 2.43 | 48.2% | 700 | 8.2 | 435 | 57% | +547 | +8.0 | 76 | 49 | ||
| 2425 | 0.75 | 2.43 | 52.3% | 527 | 8.0 | 391 | 58% | +28 | +2.8 | 14 | 38 | ||
| 2426 | 0.75 | 2.43 | 69.9% | 300 | 5.1 | 320 | 39% | -88 | +5.9 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 2427 | 0.60 | 2.43 | 71.4% | 172 | 1.0 | 247 | 47% | -62 | -3.2 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 2428 | 0.72 | 2.43 | 74.5% | 122 | 0.9 | 229 | 40% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 2429 | 0.60 | 2.43 | 69.5% | 207 | 0.8 | 241 | 39% | -197 | -8.6 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 2430 | 0.62 | 2.43 | 68.8% | 337 | 5.8 | 341 | 29% | +283 | +10.4 | 7 | 28 |
2401–2430 of 2957 players




















