2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.91 | 5.07 | 66.3% | 828 | 9.7 | 477 | 61% | +130 | +6.3 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 182 | 0.91 | 5.06 | 75.6% | 198 | 1.0 | 247 | 65% | +240 | +0.8 | 3 | 75 | ||
| 183 | 0.98 | 5.06 | 73.0% | 661 | 9.6 | 441 | 49% | +148 | +2.7 | 4 | 75 | ||
| 184 | 0.80 | 5.06 | 71.8% | 232 | 1.1 | 257 | 55% | +45 | +1.5 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 185 | 0.62 | 5.06 | 66.2% | 296 | 4.8 | 340 | 74% | +114 | -6.4 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 186 | 1.00 | 5.05 | 64.1% | 630 | 8.8 | 425 | 69% | +172 | +0.5 | 33 | 94 | ||
| 187 | 0.89 | 5.05 | 73.5% | 391 | 5.4 | 355 | 72% | +294 | +4.9 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 188 | 0.70 | 5.04 | 68.5% | 391 | 5.3 | 346 | 50% | -12 | -4.3 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 189 | 0.83 | 5.04 | 68.4% | 729 | 9.6 | 483 | 58% | +571 | +9.4 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 190 | 0.85 | 5.03 | 70.0% | 723 | 8.9 | 461 | 70% | +249 | -0.7 | 9 | 54 | ||
| 191 | 0.77 | 5.03 | 70.9% | 699 | 9.5 | 447 | 58% | -67 | +0.9 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 192 | 0.96 | 5.03 | 66.6% | 843 | 8.4 | 440 | 70% | +92 | +0.7 | 14 | 40 | ||
| 193 | 0.96 | 5.03 | 75.7% | 728 | 9.7 | 470 | 52% | +724 | +16.2 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 194 | 0.76 | 5.03 | 72.5% | 337 | 5.4 | 345 | 73% | +7 | +6.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 195 | 1.13 | 5.02 | 66.7% | 607 | 8.9 | 407 | 60% | +34 | +1.0 | 15 | 97 | ||
| 196 | 0.75 | 5.02 | 66.1% | 372 | 5.7 | 369 | 68% | +590 | +5.3 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 197 | 0.74 | 5.02 | 72.3% | 153 | 1.0 | 243 | 50% | -9 | -6.1 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 198 | 1.12 | 5.01 | 71.0% | 637 | 9.8 | 455 | 56% | +80 | +4.0 | 2 | 123 | ||
| 199 | 0.86 | 5.01 | 66.3% | 739 | 9.0 | 469 | 78% | +460 | +8.7 | 20 | 78 | ||
| 200 | 1.16 | 5.00 | 75.1% | 755 | 10.3 | 492 | 62% | +612 | +15.2 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 201 | 0.89 | 5.00 | 51.4% | 571 | 7.8 | 412 | 82% | +305 | +6.8 | 18 | 34 | ||
| 202 | 0.79 | 5.00 | 65.4% | 614 | 7.7 | 390 | 70% | +591 | +9.6 | 11 | 23 | ||
| 203 | 0.51 | 5.00 | 70.1% | 216 | 0.7 | 237 | 48% | -377 | -0.2 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 204 | 0.75 | 5.00 | 76.7% | 641 | 8.7 | 425 | 53% | +166 | +2.9 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 205 | 0.71 | 4.99 | 67.1% | 689 | 8.9 | 447 | 58% | +20 | -4.4 | 3 | 65 | ||
| 206 | 0.80 | 4.97 | 64.6% | 528 | 8.5 | 412 | 64% | +291 | +5.5 | 23 | 78 | ||
| 207 | 0.81 | 4.97 | 69.3% | 660 | 9.6 | 462 | 53% | -13 | +0.2 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 208 | 1.06 | 4.96 | 64.2% | 602 | 9.0 | 423 | 57% | +219 | +3.0 | 22 | 84 | ||
| 209 | 0.84 | 4.96 | 68.8% | 436 | 5.6 | 372 | 61% | +137 | +2.7 | 9 | 66 | ||
| 210 | 0.96 | 4.95 | 78.6% | 141 | 1.0 | 239 | 58% | — | — | — | 55 |
181–210 of 2957 players






















