2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2611 | 0.35 | 1.83 | 60.6% | 538 | 7.5 | 383 | 32% | -962 | -14.5 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 2612 | 0.44 | 1.25 | 64.2% | 370 | 4.8 | 309 | 12% | -968 | -11.8 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2613 | 0.62 | 3.07 | 52.4% | 569 | 7.1 | 370 | 49% | -973 | -13.9 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 2614 | 0.59 | 1.75 | 69.0% | 474 | 6.1 | 371 | 22% | -999 | -8.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 2615 | 0.43 | 1.49 | 66.5% | 646 | 7.6 | 406 | 14% | -1,016 | -11.8 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 2616 | 0.29 | 2.42 | 49.6% | 496 | 7.0 | 377 | 38% | -1,017 | -9.9 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2617 | 0.40 | 1.22 | 56.9% | 501 | 7.6 | 363 | 11% | -1,020 | -22.7 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 2618 | 0.44 | 1.92 | 53.7% | 472 | 8.0 | 379 | 23% | -1,024 | -17.2 | 9 | 26 | ||
| 2619 | 0.54 | 3.82 | 64.2% | 577 | 9.1 | 419 | 44% | -1,043 | -17.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2620 | 0.61 | 3.96 | 66.2% | 722 | 8.5 | 479 | 58% | -1,150 | -17.4 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 2621 | 0.51 | 1.77 | 67.3% | 525 | 8.1 | 377 | 20% | -1,161 | -21.0 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 2622 | 0.34 | 1.54 | 54.3% | 459 | 7.4 | 356 | 24% | -1,188 | -13.9 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 2623 | 0.57 | 1.30 | 65.7% | 541 | 8.2 | 377 | 11% | -1,220 | -17.0 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 2624 | 0.51 | 1.38 | 50.4% | 372 | 7.4 | 339 | 11% | -1,222 | -22.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 2625 | 0.36 | 0.87 | 65.4% | 458 | 7.4 | 334 | 6% | -1,226 | -18.8 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 2626 | 0.27 | 0.97 | 59.0% | 326 | 5.5 | 305 | 0% | -1,237 | -12.9 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 2627 | 0.37 | 2.06 | 50.0% | 480 | 6.6 | 351 | 35% | -1,241 | -27.9 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 2628 | 0.42 | 1.61 | 64.3% | 444 | 8.2 | 388 | 13% | -1,246 | -17.1 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 2629 | 0.32 | 1.57 | 63.2% | 474 | 8.3 | 383 | 11% | -1,305 | -8.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 2630 | 0.24 | 0.49 | 44.3% | 246 | 1.7 | 223 | 0% | -1,320 | -11.7 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 2631 | 0.35 | 1.53 | 52.2% | 463 | 7.7 | 375 | 11% | -1,330 | -21.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2632 | 0.42 | 1.42 | 64.2% | 448 | 8.4 | 370 | 11% | -1,346 | -17.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 2633 | 0.34 | 1.27 | 66.2% | 562 | 7.8 | 371 | 18% | -1,366 | -22.0 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2634 | 0.45 | 1.52 | 67.0% | 495 | 8.8 | 402 | 4% | -1,410 | -17.4 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 2635 | 0.57 | 2.13 | 53.0% | 596 | 7.0 | 382 | 52% | -1,414 | -16.4 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 2636 | 0.28 | 1.08 | 48.9% | 354 | 5.9 | 310 | 6% | -1,576 | -26.9 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2637 | 0.49 | 3.14 | 53.7% | 463 | 8.2 | 420 | 31% | -1,646 | -33.8 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 2638 | 0.81 | 2.66 | 69.1% | 570 | 9.4 | 432 | 32% | -2,018 | -18.5 | 0 | 90 | ||
| 2639 | 0.65 | 2.55 | 59.7% | 692 | 7.4 | 422 | 41% | -2,923 | -24.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2640 | 1.01 | 5.70 | 69.4% | 699 | 8.7 | 421 | 64% | — | — | — | 131 |
2611–2640 of 2957 players


















