2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1141 | 1.00 | 5.27 | 64.4% | 612 | 8.2 | 396 | 67% | +36 | +0.1 | 13 | 70 | ||
| 1142 | 0.68 | 3.37 | 61.5% | 642 | 7.9 | 401 | 46% | +36 | -2.4 | 24 | 54 | ||
| 1143 | 0.68 | 3.06 | 72.0% | 167 | 1.0 | 241 | 48% | +36 | +3.3 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 1144 | 0.74 | 3.17 | 70.0% | 327 | 4.9 | 326 | 60% | +36 | -0.9 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 1145 | 0.47 | 3.37 | 68.2% | 510 | 7.8 | 392 | 52% | +36 | -4.9 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 1146 | 0.85 | 4.04 | 66.9% | 579 | 8.9 | 430 | 45% | +36 | -2.5 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 1147 | 0.65 | 2.92 | 69.3% | 174 | 1.1 | 245 | 50% | +36 | +0.7 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 1148 | 0.59 | 5.51 | 56.4% | 595 | 8.5 | 441 | 83% | +36 | +4.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1149 | 0.71 | 6.02 | 67.8% | 678 | 8.9 | 442 | 63% | +35 | +0.4 | 7 | 64 | ||
| 1150 | 0.80 | 3.89 | 79.0% | 214 | 1.0 | 250 | 56% | +35 | -3.6 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 1151 | 0.87 | 2.55 | 69.4% | 587 | 8.1 | 394 | 46% | +35 | +0.8 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 1152 | 0.72 | 2.32 | 73.3% | 360 | 5.0 | 350 | 36% | +35 | -6.8 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 1153 | 1.13 | 5.02 | 66.7% | 607 | 8.9 | 407 | 60% | +34 | +1.0 | 15 | 97 | ||
| 1154 | 0.86 | 5.88 | 71.1% | 713 | 8.1 | 406 | 62% | +34 | +0.5 | 15 | 89 | ||
| 1155 | 0.94 | 4.53 | 71.2% | 171 | 1.2 | 247 | 58% | +34 | +1.6 | 0 | 86 | ||
| 1156 | 0.69 | 3.96 | 68.9% | 208 | 0.9 | 254 | 71% | +34 | -3.8 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 1157 | 0.97 | 3.93 | 65.8% | 616 | 9.8 | 452 | 53% | +34 | -1.5 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 1158 | 0.67 | 2.68 | 61.0% | 599 | 8.5 | 398 | 30% | +34 | +3.4 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 1159 | 0.74 | 3.12 | 76.7% | 348 | 4.9 | 329 | 55% | +33 | +0.7 | 3 | 67 | ||
| 1160 | 0.66 | 2.31 | 72.2% | 220 | 1.1 | 252 | 48% | +33 | +0.2 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 1161 | 0.65 | 3.13 | 68.8% | 187 | 0.9 | 241 | 55% | +33 | +1.5 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 1162 | 0.96 | 5.67 | 77.2% | 186 | 0.9 | 245 | 63% | +33 | -4.2 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 1163 | 0.71 | 3.49 | 62.8% | 643 | 8.0 | 389 | 63% | +33 | +3.5 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1164 | 0.69 | 3.00 | 66.0% | 196 | 1.0 | 251 | 62% | +33 | +2.4 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1165 | 0.78 | 3.67 | 76.8% | 200 | 0.9 | 238 | 46% | +32 | -1.8 | 3 | 102 | ||
| 1166 | 0.91 | 4.24 | 77.4% | 369 | 5.4 | 339 | 65% | +32 | +0.6 | 2 | 75 | ||
| 1167 | 0.77 | 2.78 | 65.3% | 677 | 8.5 | 419 | 56% | +32 | +3.5 | 20 | 62 | ||
| 1168 | 0.64 | 4.87 | 67.2% | 480 | 7.4 | 369 | 49% | +32 | -0.7 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 1169 | 0.58 | 2.96 | 74.3% | 151 | 0.9 | 231 | 49% | +32 | +0.1 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 1170 | 0.56 | 2.64 | 63.8% | 593 | 7.9 | 377 | 19% | +32 | +4.2 | 9 | 26 |
1141–1170 of 2957 players






















