2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 0.73 | 3.93 | 353 | 5.4 | 349 | 66% | -241 | -0.6 | 80 | ||
| 2012 | 0.95 | 4.75 | 304 | 5.4 | 339 | 62% | -81 | -0.8 | 74 | ||
| 2013 | 0.70 | 3.34 | 398 | 5.4 | 342 | 37% | -185 | +2.1 | 41 | ||
| 2014 | 0.70 | 3.65 | 382 | 5.4 | 343 | 52% | +240 | +7.1 | 33 | ||
| 2015 | 0.65 | 3.10 | 454 | 5.4 | 370 | 54% | -288 | -13.6 | 26 | ||
| 2016 | 0.74 | 5.03 | 337 | 5.4 | 345 | 73% | +7 | +6.4 | 26 | ||
| 2017 | 0.55 | 3.14 | 382 | 5.4 | 332 | 24% | -285 | +4.1 | 21 | ||
| 2018 | 0.90 | 3.70 | 350 | 5.4 | 334 | 54% | — | — | 46 | ||
| 2019 | 0.92 | 3.43 | 356 | 5.4 | 343 | 42% | +80 | +0.7 | 45 | ||
| 2020 | 0.63 | 2.79 | 398 | 5.4 | 365 | 22% | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2021 | 0.60 | 2.91 | 410 | 5.4 | 355 | 39% | +283 | +2.2 | 31 | ||
| 2022 | 0.69 | 3.69 | 350 | 5.4 | 350 | 58% | -96 | +6.9 | 24 | ||
| 2023 | 0.53 | 2.24 | 469 | 5.4 | 356 | 21% | -531 | -7.0 | 24 | ||
| 2024 | 0.53 | 2.22 | 497 | 5.4 | 380 | 19% | — | — | 16 | ||
| 2025 | 0.83 | 2.53 | 336 | 5.4 | 334 | 44% | — | — | 54 | ||
| 2026 | 0.79 | 3.60 | 374 | 5.4 | 345 | 40% | +114 | +2.7 | 40 | ||
| 2027 | 0.66 | 2.72 | 386 | 5.4 | 342 | 29% | -229 | -4.5 | 38 | ||
| 2028 | 0.62 | 3.13 | 412 | 5.4 | 352 | 45% | +107 | -4.6 | 22 | ||
| 2029 | 0.59 | 2.75 | 373 | 5.4 | 337 | 41% | +59 | +3.3 | 17 | ||
| 2030 | 0.95 | 6.00 | 383 | 5.4 | 345 | 70% | -2 | +0.5 | 98 | ||
| 2031 | 1.04 | 3.84 | 358 | 5.4 | 345 | 55% | +99 | -1.5 | 86 | ||
| 2032 | 0.91 | 4.24 | 369 | 5.4 | 339 | 65% | +32 | +0.6 | 75 | ||
| 2033 | 0.79 | 3.94 | 490 | 5.4 | 376 | 68% | +250 | +0.3 | 66 | ||
| 2034 | 0.76 | 2.64 | 416 | 5.4 | 333 | 41% | -433 | -0.3 | 46 | ||
| 2035 | 0.93 | 3.82 | 426 | 5.4 | 349 | 50% | +109 | -1.6 | 32 | ||
| 2036 | 0.61 | 2.58 | 373 | 5.4 | 356 | 41% | +105 | -2.3 | 27 | ||
| 2037 | 0.72 | 2.92 | 416 | 5.4 | 364 | 39% | +85 | -3.7 | 23 | ||
| 2038 | 0.50 | 2.65 | 322 | 5.4 | 354 | 47% | -569 | +3.0 | 15 | ||
| 2039 | 0.74 | 2.91 | 310 | 5.4 | 336 | 40% | -173 | -5.2 | 84 | ||
| 2040 | 0.74 | 3.31 | 346 | 5.4 | 350 | 42% | +118 | +4.0 | 36 |
2011–2040 of 2957 players


















