2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
631EDward Gaming1.052.9253.0%4978.540155%———114
632Lotus Exiles0.873.0666.1%7308.541447%+186+3.114101
633Top Esports Challenger0.864.5063.7%5148.541268%———97
634WLGaming Esports0.913.7272.2%7018.541754%+27+1.72479
635TSM0.953.2657.1%5268.540443%+274+7.62367
636Kaufland Hangry Knights0.633.4262.3%7178.543346%+169-1.8854
637Papara SuperMassive0.864.7569.1%5918.540350%+2-5.41052
638KOI0.943.2066.5%5788.540141%+264+4.1651
639Waia Snikt0.694.3863.1%7258.542559%+374+4.6439
640ECORP0.714.1269.6%6888.543861%+195+4.5636
641Odyssey Gaming (Greek Team)0.593.2171.9%6648.543137%-59-13.0227
642Xoldiers0.672.6268.6%5638.540540%+54+4.71645
643Odivelas Sports Club0.763.0161.2%6448.542456%-46-3.31534
644Top Esports1.094.2367.9%6508.541157%———117
645Tomorrow Esports0.774.2867.0%6438.541654%-23-0.71861
646Rare Atom Period0.924.5166.1%5688.540260%+40-1.9960
647Osaka0.692.7766.3%6478.540628%-330-0.71240
648Return of the Middlesticks0.723.9162.2%8648.548364%+75-7.8139
649AOE Gold0.772.0744.0%4758.539143%+121+4.81237
650University of Mississippi0.682.4959.4%5528.539446%+152+3.8537
651Myth Esports0.894.5562.8%7678.545284%+597+11.31419
652Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.595.5156.4%5958.544183%+36+4.3218
653Partizan Esports0.784.9764.6%5288.541264%+291+5.52378
654eSuba0.552.8860.9%5788.541949%-276-5.8867
655Heracles Gaming0.593.2170.5%6258.543550%+166+3.4450
656Invulnerables Esports0.462.1367.8%6368.541521%-338-5.6424
657Team sucrée au sucre0.873.6057.5%6038.544452%+584+12.11821
658Bilibili Gaming1.123.1549.3%5168.541164%+39+2.516175
659eSuba0.784.0365.8%5808.540551%-47-0.31661
660WAP Esports0.694.3972.2%6918.541963%-7+3.6360
631–660 of 2957 players