2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2761 | 0.64 | 2.71 | 66.7% | 323 | 5.3 | 336 | 47% | -65 | -2.5 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 2762 | 0.63 | 3.53 | 67.0% | 517 | 8.8 | 414 | 46% | -196 | +9.7 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 2763 | 0.62 | 2.27 | 49.3% | 469 | 7.5 | 375 | 41% | -136 | -1.8 | 22 | 44 | ||
| 2764 | 0.62 | 2.41 | 77.9% | 128 | 1.2 | 223 | 23% | -59 | -0.7 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 2765 | 0.59 | 2.65 | 68.6% | 240 | 1.3 | 243 | 37% | +97 | +5.9 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 2766 | 0.59 | 3.57 | 61.7% | 498 | 8.2 | 409 | 49% | +210 | +5.5 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 2767 | 0.59 | 2.09 | 63.5% | 234 | 1.5 | 255 | 31% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 2768 | 0.57 | 2.81 | 57.7% | 625 | 8.5 | 428 | 39% | -310 | -4.8 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 2769 | 0.53 | 3.59 | 64.1% | 523 | 7.4 | 364 | 44% | -265 | -2.9 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 2770 | 0.58 | 3.29 | 63.0% | 565 | 8.2 | 436 | 45% | +348 | +1.0 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 2771 | 0.55 | 2.75 | 61.3% | 188 | 1.1 | 245 | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2772 | 0.55 | 1.92 | 68.4% | 180 | 1.1 | 230 | 18% | -46 | -1.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 2773 | 0.55 | 2.50 | 61.5% | 165 | 0.9 | 226 | 32% | -368 | -7.3 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 2774 | 0.52 | 1.92 | 62.5% | 161 | 1.3 | 229 | 29% | -66 | +5.2 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 2775 | 0.52 | 3.81 | 60.8% | 608 | 7.7 | 412 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2776 | 0.52 | 2.14 | 74.6% | 339 | 4.9 | 333 | 33% | -192 | -4.7 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 2777 | 0.51 | 1.99 | 71.6% | 454 | 8.0 | 395 | 13% | -154 | -0.9 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 2778 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 70.3% | 125 | 1.1 | 223 | 23% | -351 | -5.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2779 | 0.50 | 2.08 | 60.8% | 241 | 5.0 | 303 | 32% | -783 | -10.5 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2780 | 0.50 | 2.22 | 64.4% | 576 | 7.4 | 386 | 32% | -598 | -9.5 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 2781 | 0.41 | 1.75 | 54.4% | 321 | 6.6 | 327 | 19% | -511 | -11.1 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 2782 | 0.41 | 2.06 | 54.2% | 434 | 6.5 | 337 | 25% | -379 | -20.5 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 2783 | 0.68 | 2.84 | 48.9% | 508 | 7.5 | 389 | 47% | -9 | -2.4 | 35 | 92 | ||
| 2784 | 0.64 | 4.80 | 54.8% | 388 | 6.0 | 397 | 72% | +401 | +3.9 | 22 | 54 | ||
| 2785 | 0.46 | 1.80 | 56.6% | 452 | 6.2 | 344 | 21% | -524 | -17.3 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 2786 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 63.2% | 103 | 1.3 | 213 | 0% | -532 | -1.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 2787 | 0.68 | 2.92 | 53.1% | 464 | 7.4 | 374 | 61% | +44 | +3.0 | 32 | 95 | ||
| 2788 | 0.66 | 2.73 | 50.3% | 433 | 7.7 | 383 | 58% | -50 | -2.6 | 26 | 69 | ||
| 2789 | 0.64 | 2.95 | 71.1% | 175 | 1.5 | 253 | 51% | +160 | +10.6 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 2790 | 0.63 | 2.91 | 51.0% | 474 | 7.3 | 369 | 54% | -283 | -9.5 | 9 | 50 |
2761–2790 of 3143 players




















