2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2101 | 0.73 | 5.31 | 65.3% | 627 | 8.6 | 423 | 56% | -133 | -2.5 | 10 | 66 | ||
| 2102 | 0.72 | 3.97 | 67.1% | 609 | 8.3 | 406 | 60% | -214 | +0.5 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 2103 | 0.69 | 2.27 | 46.8% | 560 | 8.1 | 401 | 53% | -66 | +5.1 | 28 | 40 | ||
| 2104 | 0.69 | 3.17 | 67.7% | 209 | 1.0 | 251 | 53% | +59 | +1.6 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 2105 | 0.69 | 2.37 | 60.8% | 428 | 5.5 | 361 | 43% | -108 | -2.4 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 2106 | 0.66 | 3.84 | 67.2% | 524 | 8.1 | 379 | 35% | -67 | -0.4 | 13 | 31 | ||
| 2107 | 0.62 | 2.60 | 73.6% | 160 | 1.2 | 236 | 33% | -218 | +2.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 2108 | 0.62 | 2.61 | 62.8% | 653 | 7.6 | 395 | 46% | -113 | +3.0 | 15 | 24 | ||
| 2109 | 0.62 | 3.66 | 62.1% | 429 | 8.4 | 404 | 58% | +178 | 0.0 | 16 | 24 | ||
| 2110 | 0.62 | 2.82 | 62.0% | 547 | 8.3 | 420 | 46% | -93 | +5.2 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 2111 | 0.62 | 2.48 | 66.1% | 424 | 5.6 | 370 | 33% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2112 | 0.55 | 1.94 | 67.2% | 149 | 1.4 | 222 | 29% | -59 | +4.0 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2113 | 0.55 | 3.67 | 71.0% | 440 | 8.4 | 416 | 29% | +47 | +4.6 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2114 | 0.71 | 4.07 | 65.6% | 523 | 9.1 | 436 | 49% | +92 | +6.0 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 2115 | 0.70 | 2.70 | 68.0% | 139 | 1.1 | 230 | 49% | -20 | -1.7 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 2116 | 0.70 | 4.57 | 64.5% | 523 | 9.0 | 432 | 58% | +221 | -1.6 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 2117 | 0.68 | 2.01 | 70.9% | 190 | 1.3 | 235 | 24% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 2118 | 0.68 | 3.10 | 68.3% | 383 | 4.9 | 336 | 43% | -711 | -13.7 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 2119 | 0.68 | 3.20 | 64.2% | 630 | 7.8 | 417 | 38% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 2120 | 0.56 | 3.18 | 73.9% | 288 | 4.8 | 326 | 44% | -437 | -12.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2121 | 0.56 | 2.31 | 68.3% | 515 | 8.3 | 387 | 22% | -320 | -1.2 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 2122 | 0.56 | 3.00 | 66.3% | 447 | 7.7 | 358 | 22% | -279 | -5.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 2123 | 0.56 | 2.57 | 61.9% | 632 | 8.5 | 428 | 44% | -84 | +2.5 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 2124 | 0.56 | 3.73 | 68.0% | 497 | 8.6 | 402 | 44% | -318 | -4.4 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 2125 | 0.73 | 4.24 | 69.4% | 175 | 1.1 | 257 | 75% | +89 | -1.2 | 1 | 69 | ||
| 2126 | 0.73 | 3.12 | 64.9% | 526 | 8.2 | 388 | 39% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 2127 | 0.71 | 4.29 | 69.0% | 566 | 8.5 | 421 | 48% | +49 | -5.4 | 6 | 52 | ||
| 2128 | 0.66 | 2.22 | 67.6% | 141 | 1.1 | 230 | 28% | -15 | -3.3 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 2129 | 0.66 | 2.86 | 66.9% | 201 | 1.0 | 241 | 47% | -119 | -4.6 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 2130 | 0.63 | 3.00 | 54.1% | 421 | 5.9 | 374 | 50% | — | — | — | 26 |
2101–2130 of 3143 players

















