2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 991 | 0.85 | 3.09 | 67.6% | 438 | 5.7 | 382 | 59% | +345 | +4.1 | 13 | 102 | ||
| 992 | 0.85 | 3.29 | 68.7% | 155 | 1.1 | 241 | 62% | -5 | -0.6 | 3 | 99 | ||
| 993 | 0.84 | 3.07 | 68.5% | 130 | 1.1 | 230 | 56% | +2 | +0.5 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 994 | 0.84 | 3.99 | 71.0% | 469 | 7.7 | 377 | 55% | -96 | -3.5 | 11 | 71 | ||
| 995 | 0.83 | 2.68 | 52.8% | 547 | 7.5 | 381 | 60% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 996 | 0.82 | 2.82 | 68.3% | 127 | 1.1 | 238 | 58% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 997 | 0.80 | 4.85 | 60.8% | 515 | 8.4 | 406 | 58% | +243 | +3.4 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 998 | 0.80 | 3.31 | 70.5% | 201 | 2.1 | 265 | 61% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 999 | 0.77 | 3.65 | 73.6% | 559 | 8.2 | 386 | 50% | +78 | +1.2 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 1000 | 0.77 | 3.78 | 70.9% | 673 | 9.0 | 444 | 46% | +555 | +13.8 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 1001 | 0.77 | 3.52 | 69.7% | 152 | 1.0 | 239 | 54% | -241 | -5.7 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 1002 | 0.77 | 2.58 | 65.2% | 521 | 8.0 | 373 | 29% | -228 | -2.3 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1003 | 0.75 | 1.79 | 61.4% | 212 | 4.9 | 306 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1004 | 0.75 | 4.08 | 47.9% | 571 | 7.4 | 407 | 90% | +467 | +15.2 | 17 | 20 | ||
| 1005 | 0.75 | 3.96 | 61.6% | 799 | 7.9 | 449 | 60% | +35 | +7.5 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 1006 | 0.84 | 3.34 | 48.0% | 490 | 8.4 | 412 | 62% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 1007 | 0.84 | 2.82 | 64.3% | 326 | 5.4 | 343 | 47% | +14 | +1.5 | 5 | 74 | ||
| 1008 | 0.83 | 4.72 | 68.5% | 539 | 9.7 | 475 | 67% | +612 | +5.9 | 22 | 58 | ||
| 1009 | 0.83 | 7.21 | 63.0% | 538 | 8.1 | 408 | 76% | +510 | +8.3 | 26 | 58 | ||
| 1010 | 0.83 | 6.04 | 74.1% | 705 | 8.7 | 450 | 79% | +362 | +4.1 | 14 | 57 | ||
| 1011 | 0.80 | 2.47 | 68.5% | 300 | 5.5 | 328 | 18% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 1012 | 0.78 | 3.00 | 70.6% | 421 | 5.3 | 371 | 56% | -264 | -6.3 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 1013 | 0.76 | 2.69 | 69.0% | 326 | 6.4 | 359 | 55% | -135 | +4.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1014 | 0.84 | 2.56 | 56.2% | 533 | 8.5 | 401 | 44% | +207 | +3.7 | 24 | 78 | ||
| 1015 | 0.84 | 3.46 | 64.5% | 438 | 6.2 | 394 | 55% | +798 | +11.7 | 3 | 78 | ||
| 1016 | 0.83 | 3.95 | 73.3% | 173 | 1.0 | 239 | 56% | +60 | -4.0 | 1 | 59 | ||
| 1017 | 0.81 | 2.83 | 63.8% | 557 | 8.7 | 421 | 43% | -14 | +0.2 | 14 | 40 | ||
| 1018 | 0.81 | 4.02 | 73.0% | 155 | 1.0 | 245 | 45% | +52 | -2.1 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 1019 | 0.74 | 2.39 | 71.8% | 153 | 1.4 | 234 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1020 | 0.74 | 1.45 | 61.3% | 529 | 8.1 | 383 | 32% | -700 | -7.7 | 12 | 19 |
991–1020 of 3143 players






















